Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Teeca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6000 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,489,000.00 ($402.54 / sqft )

6000 4th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012589
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is a rare opportunity in East Boca Raton. Tucked away within a private enclave of just 20 estate style residences, this property sits on just under half an acre. Thoughtfully updated with im
Active
Details for 6031 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,425,000.00 ($358.76 / sqft )

6031 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022559
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern yet inviting, this reimagined residence offers 2,897 sqft (3,972 total) on a private cul de sac of just 20 homespeaceful, secure, and ideally located. Thoughtfully updated with soaring wood bea
Active
Details for 5111 Sabal Gardens Lane 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$525,000.00 ($268.96 / sqft )

5111 Sabal Gardens Lane 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025553
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Modern, clean, and filled with natural lightthis 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in Sabal Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a prime Boca Raton location. The bright,
Active
Details for 5340 2nd Avenue 220, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$395,000.00 ($230.32 / sqft )

5340 2nd Avenue 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1715 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128656
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced $20,000. 00!! Incredible value!! New roof, paint & updates happening and assessment will be paid in full! Looking for lots of space? Check! 1715 sq ft large love natural sunlight? Check!
Active
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$385,000.00 ($220.00 / sqft )

6300 2nd Avenue 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150081
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3‑bed, 2.5‑bath corner residence offering 1,700 sq ft of bright, comfortable living with brand‑new 2025 impact windows and shutters. Step inside t
Active
Details for 6200 2nd Avenue 118, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$355,000.00

6200 2nd Avenue 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10416793
  2. Provided by Best Buys & Rentals
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally redone with permits new kitchen bathrooms and flooring. Solid wood kitchen quarts countertops porcelain flooring throughout entire apartment. New jacuzzi and new oversized shower in master bat
Active
Details for 250 67th Street 119, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$350,000.00 ($269.23 / sqft )

250 67th Street 119 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161521
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful first floor, light and bright, 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths + den condo with impact windows and hurricane shutters 2021, located on a quiet street. Washer & Dryer in unit. This unit can be conve
Active
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 206, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$349,000.00

6300 2nd Avenue 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550424
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5260 2nd Avenue 407, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$319,900.00 ($293.49 / sqft )

5260 2nd Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020166
  2. Provided by Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this East Boca Gem, large 2/2, 4th floor , large living area, XL master bedroom, & private master bath, large 2nd bedroom. 2nd bath, light & bright unit, dining area , kitchen, laundry room
Active
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 306, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$319,900.00 ($246.08 / sqft )

6300 2nd Avenue 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021703
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and move in ready 2/2 + den, could easily be converted into a 3rd bedroom. This beautiful home offers modern coastal living less than 2 miles from Boca Raton's Pristine beaches~
Wade M. Berlin