Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Verde East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 400 20th Street C311, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$234,900.00

400 20th Street C311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554306
  2. Provided by Castles By The Sea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATEDSELLER!!!Charming and affordable living in this renowned East Boca location! take the elevator to this immaculate 2BED/2Bath condo in the desirable 55+ community. Less than a mile from the b
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$225,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548350
  2. Provided by Castles By The Sea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Best unit, in the Best Building, top Floor and an Extra Nice New Kitchen! Just a few steps to one of the nicest pools in East Boca. If you dont know about the Boca Verde East community, Then Get R
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A207, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$200,000.00 ($197.24 / sqft )

400 20th Street A207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129353
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER PAID ASSESSMENTS! Spacious and updated 2/2 minutes from the beach, airport, museum, aquarium, and all of the retail, restaurants, etc. that US 1 has to offer! LOW HOA fees for the area! Updat
Active
Details for 400 20th B108 Street B108, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$159,000.00 ($205.96 / sqft )

400 20th B108 Street B108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123420
  2. Provided by 215 Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into elegance and comfort in this beautifully updated condo with a modern kitchen, located in a vibrant 55+ community with elevators. Walk to grocery stores, restaurants, and enjoy the beach just
Active
Details for 400 20th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$150,000.00 ($215.21 / sqft )

400 20th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 697 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018839
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Condo in a Prime 55+ Community! This stunning condo has been thoughtfully renovated with elegant crown molding, modern light fixtures, ceiling fans, and a newer A/C unit. Enjoy the
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A131, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$125,000.00 ($161.92 / sqft )

400 20th Street A131 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144689
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Located first floor condo offering bright spaces, elegant potential and exceptional value. This residence features a comfortable layout with natural light and peaceful views. With just a to
Active
Details for 400 20th Street B-304, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$120,000.00

400 20th Street B-304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556818
  2. Provided by Castles By The Sea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Motivated Seller BRING all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators and laundry room, this condo offer
Active
Details for 400 20th Street A205, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$114,985.00 ($148.94 / sqft )

400 20th Street A205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019184
  2. Provided by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Motivated Seller submit all offers" This is the perfect opportunity to renovate and create your own dream space. Located in the vibrant 55+ community with elevators, this condo offers incredible pote
Wade M. Berlin