Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Woods
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10290 Silver Lake Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,900,000.00 ($734.18 / sqft )

10290 Silver Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118126
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Above your expectations! Seller is offering $150k towards golf membership! This fully renovated home has a floating water walkway and front glass pivot door. Inside, soaring 19 foot ceilings, open con
Active
Details for 250 27th Court, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$2,500,000.00

250 27th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10537903
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Endurance House Boca Raton is a one of a kind athletes retreat featuring ELITE training amenities! This is the ultimate home for Endurance, IRONMAN, & Extreme Sports Athletes! Including a Hypoxico VO2
Active
Details for 11164 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,299,000.00 ($560.73 / sqft )

11164 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023708
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything you could want in a new home and more! Welcome to your ultimate move in ready sanctuary with over 4,000 sq ft: totally renovated! The amazing lot offers total privacy with full lake and gol
Active
Details for 10818 River Glenn Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$2,250,000.00 ($470.22 / sqft )

10818 River Glenn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026257
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined South Florida living in this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence located in prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Spanning approximately 3,400 square feet, this exception
Active
Details for 10571 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,650,000.00 ($392.86 / sqft )

10571 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149513
  2. Provided by Branham Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your private retreat awaits in the heart of Boca Raton on a quiet lot offering exceptional privacy. Enjoy stunning golf course views from your pool and host evenings on the oversized screened patio. S
Active
Details for 10630 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,599,999.00

10630 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10551085
  2. Provided by Pure Properties of South Fl.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning home located in the highly sought after Boca Woods community. Perfectly positioned on the golf course, this pool home offers exceptional indoor outdoor living with peaceful views and privacy.
Active
Details for 2700 4th Way, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$1,475,000.00 ($401.25 / sqft )

2700 4th Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3676 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016227
  2. Provided by Mollica & Company Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 4 full bath home offering 2,781 sq/ft of living space on an oversized corner lot with no hoa in a prime location. This well designed home features an open floor plan with hardwood
Active
Details for 10710 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,399,000.00 ($352.75 / sqft )

10710 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163293
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely high end renovated, this 3,151 sft home is located in the highly desirable Boca Woods Country Club. Thoughtfully designed in timeless neutral tones, the open concept living spaces are compl
Active
Details for 11415 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,195,000.00 ($357.89 / sqft )

11415 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3339 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017302
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Country Club Living at its Finest! Boca Woods Country Club features 2 championship golf courses, tennis courts, pickle ball, bocce ball, community pool, and state of the art fitness center, a salt roo
Active
Details for 10182 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,149,000.00 ($283.28 / sqft )

10182 Boca Woods Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4056 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10524197
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover 10182 Boca Woods Ln, a refined estate in Boca Ratons premier country club community. This residence showcases a 2025 roof, natural gas throughoutpowering the generator, stove, dryer, hot wate
Wade M. Berlin