Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boundbrook Condo S
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2671 Boundbrook Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$190,000.00 ($172.26 / sqft )

2671 Boundbrook Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147062
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Villa updated 2BD/2BTH residence in the highly sought after 55+ community of Boundbrook in West Palm Beach. This Villa been thoughtfully updated with Modern finishes, featuring impact windows, newe
Active
Details for 2532 Boundbrook Dr S S 102, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$159,900.00 ($170.11 / sqft )

2532 Boundbrook Dr S S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026422
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your newly designed villa with skylights, impact glass throughout & a modern elegance that makes it a standout in the community. Recent upgrades have opened up, brightened & transformed thi
Active
Details for 2561 Boundbrook Boulevard 209, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$159,000.00 ($144.15 / sqft )

2561 Boundbrook Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009608
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained and attractively priced 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a desirable 55+ community on Florida Mango Road, ideally positioned between Forest Hill Boulevard
Active
Details for 2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$159,000.00 ($172.83 / sqft )

2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019671
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***55 and up community*** Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the desirable Boundbrook community of Palm Springs! This bright and airy second floor unit offers approximately 920 square feet of com
Active
Details for 2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 209, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$155,000.00 ($140.53 / sqft )

2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161112
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully furnished, turn key 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Palm Springs in a desirable 55+ community. This spacious and welcoming residence offers an open
Active
Details for 2601 Boundbrook Boulevard 206, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$120,000.00 ($108.79 / sqft )

2601 Boundbrook Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146517
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Business Brokerage LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully 55+ well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers comfort, style, and peace of mind with a new A/C, an 18 month old water heater, hurricane shutters, and a recently
Active
Details for 2580 Boundbrook Boulevard 202, Palm Springs, FL 33406
$115,500.00 ($104.71 / sqft )

2580 Boundbrook Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167468
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE! immaculate 2/2 bath apartment in the heart of Palm Beach County. This spacious and bright condo has been freshly painted, new carpet in bedrooms, Tiled kitchen and baths and newly insta
Active
Details for 2528 Boundbrook Drive S 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$108,990.00 ($118.47 / sqft )

2528 Boundbrook Drive S 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008417
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, freshly updated, and move in ready this 1BR/1.5BA condo in the desirable 55+ community of Boundbrook offers easy, low maintenance living in a prime location. The open living & dining area cre
Active
Details for 2532 Boundbrook Drive S 102, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,800.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2532 Boundbrook Drive S 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100963
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your newly designed annual rental or seasonal retreat. Recent upgrades have transformed this villa into a premier unit at Boundbrook. The kitchen features brand new Shaker cabinets & stainl
Active
$1,800.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2540 Boundbrook Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019672
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***55+ community*** Charming 2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo for Rent in Boundbrook, Palm Springs! This bright and airy second floor 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo offers approximately 920 square feet of com
Wade M. Berlin