Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boyette Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10128 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$424,900.00 ($131.71 / sqft )

10128 Newel Valley Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502538
  2. Provided by INVESTCOR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Steffens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of modern living in the Venice Plan, a 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome nestled within the secure confines of the gated Boyette Park community. Dive into the luxury of
Active
Details for 10230 Newel Valley Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$399,000.00 ($136.93 / sqft )

10230 Newel Valley Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2914 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504535
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Winston Christie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the growing and highly desirable area of Riverview, this property offers a unique blend of peaceful surroundings and everyday convenience. Situated just outside the busier corridors, the ho
Active
Details for 11633 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$389,900.00 ($164.72 / sqft )

11633 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503817
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Ann Marie Vaughan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPGRADE YOUR FLORIDA LIFESTYLE at this water view, minimal maintenance villa in a security gated neighborhood with pool, parks, and proximity to countless conveniences! No rear neighbor here, just the
Active
Details for 11716 Wrought Pine Loop, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$364,999.00 ($154.20 / sqft )

11716 Wrought Pine Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489414
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Jesse Neagles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a private office/flex room featuring elegant French doorsperfect for working from home or additional living space. This thoughtfully designed home
Active
Details for 10335 Holstein Edge Place, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$348,000.00 ($154.94 / sqft )

10335 Holstein Edge Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505362
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this Villa offers a bright and welcoming layout designed with both comfort and organization in mind. The spacious living room opens directly onto a screened lanai w
Active
Details for 11728 Cambium Crown Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$300,000.00 ($140.45 / sqft )

11728 Cambium Crown Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503642
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Mindy McCabe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this meticulously maintained townhome located in the gated community of Boyette Park in Riverview. Offering the perfect blend of comfort, sty
Wade M. Berlin