Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boynton Lakes 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Knightsbridge Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$334,900.00 ($267.07 / sqft )

4 Knightsbridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022005
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your next chapter in sunny Boynton Beachwhere lifestyle meets value. This beautifully updated 2 BD 2 BA villa offers a bright open layout, tile flooring throughout, and a freshly painted in
Active
Details for 20 Camden Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$330,000.00 ($262.32 / sqft )

20 Camden Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135531
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct lake front 2/2 villa. Walk into an amazing view from the living area. All age friendly Boynton Lake neighborhood offers 2 pools tennis great heart trail & more! Vaulted ceilings enclosed pa
Active
Details for 23 Walcott Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$325,000.00 ($222.00 / sqft )

23 Walcott Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004992
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is just 2.5 miles to the Boynton Beach Inlet and Fishing Piers as well as Ocean Inlet Park.Enjoy fishing, swimming, boating from the marina, or just walking along the shore! Step inside to d
Active
Details for 6 Farnworth Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$320,000.00 ($218.58 / sqft )

6 Farnworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015918
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Lennar built villa with attached garage delivers a layout that prioritizes space, storage, and privacy. Walking up to the property, you have a private, small, gated yard and garden area that you
Active
Details for 7 Farnworth Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$300,000.00 ($192.56 / sqft )

7 Farnworth Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1558 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11170043
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER WILL PAY ALL BUYERS CLOSING COSTS (with full price offer and using sellers prefered lender) Located in the desirable Boynton Lakes community. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a 1 car garage si
Active
Details for 29 Fawlkland Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,995.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

29 Fawlkland Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024309
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated and ready to impress! Beautifully updated corner lot home featuring a bright, open layout and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and modern cabinet
Active
Details for 41 Buxton Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$2,850.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

41 Buxton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1682 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012334
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No need to wait to move in there is no community application or HOA approval required to be a tenant in this community! However, the owner requires a minimum credit score of 700 to be considered. If
Wade M. Berlin