Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Braden River Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4844 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$1,150,000.00 ($418.64 / sqft )

4844 14th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2747 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691700
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Sabrina Ullmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your DREAM WATERFRONT RETREAT! This lovely 4 bedroom and 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modest luxury, craftsmanship, and everyday coastal serenity. Perfectly positioned along the wa
Active
Details for 1007 50th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$449,900.00 ($206.38 / sqft )

1007 50th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688923
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Erin Brooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the serene and highly sought after community of Braden River Lakes, this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a rare combination of established Florida charm and modern lu
Active
Details for 4839 14th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$425,000.00 ($202.96 / sqft )

4839 14th Avenue E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2094 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691626
  2. Provided by THE ORANGE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Adrian Alanis Arredondo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live just across the street from the waters of the Braden River in one of the most desirable locations within the Braden River Lakes waterfront community! This beautiful home is situated on one of the
Active
Details for 501 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$384,900.00 ($215.87 / sqft )

501 45th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685343
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Mike Prokopenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own tropical paradise in the beautiful community of Braden River Lakes! This stunning home sits on nearly half an acre and overlooks serene water views, surrounded by lush landscaping an
Active
Details for 712 45th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$340,000.00 ($157.63 / sqft )

712 45th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2157 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405688
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful lakeview home in the highly desirable Braden River Lakeswhere soaring ceilings, scenic surroundings, and resort style ameniti
Active
Details for 612 49th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
$2,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

612 49th Street E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1754 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4646178
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Channey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great place to relax by the pool and enjoy the pond views. This turnkey rental is perfect for getting your Florida Vibe on. Cozy home has everything you need. Near stores and restaurants and straight
Wade M. Berlin