Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Briarwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4811 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
$825,000.00 ($235.78 / sqft )

4811 Dorchester Mews Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3499 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10539186
  2. Provided by 1st Southern Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath house in a desirable neighborhoodlocated in a quiet, friendly, voluntary hoa neighborhood. This residence is ideal for families seeking both tranquility and convenience and i
Active
Details for 4831 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
$749,000.00 ($250.67 / sqft )

4831 Dorchester Mews Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025026
  2. Provided by Fastest Properties of FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the desirable Briarwood South, This spacious residence features an open layout with abundant natural light, comfortable and spacious living and rooms s
Active
Details for 17664 173rd Road, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$503,080.00 ($130.91 / sqft )

17664 173rd Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539877
  2. Provided by HEAVENLY BLESSINGS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Joann Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to see this newly build 2025 upgrades exquisite home filled with upgrades that highlight every corner of this espectacular home. It features 4 bedrooms, 1 flex room, 3 bathrooms, large pantry sp
Active
Details for 16817 176th Way, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$459,900.00 ($118.75 / sqft )

16817 176th Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3873 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372573
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Bridgette Hoyt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Discover The Carlisle in Briarwoodwhere modern design meets space, style, and functionality. This thoughtfully designed two story home is part of Briarwood, the only new home commu
Active
Details for 3110 57th Avenue Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
$425,000.00 ($154.66 / sqft )

3110 57th Avenue Circle E Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2748 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688343
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eric Emmerling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Youll love the highly sought after Briarwood community! From the majestic oak trees at the entrance to the two pools and tennis courts, youll feel right at home. This spacious three bedroom, two bath
Active
Details for 206 Hollywood Court N, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
$424,900.00 ($158.96 / sqft )

206 Hollywood Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2673 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403171
  2. Provided by HORIZON WEST REALTY
  3. Contact Adrian Santiago, Sr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a Florida Room and a 2 car garage offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location. Featuring beautiful hardwood and tile flooring t
Active
Details for 17930 170th Place, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$423,990.00 ($132.13 / sqft )

17930 170th Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722746
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This two story home has a large open concept first floor with a kitchen overlooking the great room, dining area, and a covered lanai
Active
Details for 17917 172nd Avenue, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$419,990.00 ($130.88 / sqft )

17917 172nd Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718434
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17124 179th Way, ALACHUA, FL 32615
$419,990.00 ($130.88 / sqft )

17124 179th Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3209 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM719947
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jessica Cruz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 11570 Briarwood Circle 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$419,000.00 ($188.15 / sqft )

11570 Briarwood Circle 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2227 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160823
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the secure, guard gated community of Indian Springs, this immaculate second floor condo is perfect for those 55+. With over 2200 sq ft, it features vaulted ceilings and ample natural light
Wade M. Berlin