Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bridge Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Allie Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$475,000.00 ($169.22 / sqft )

301 Allie Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2807 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781834
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Sellers! Built in 2021 and offering just under 3,000 square feet, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a 3 car garage delivers the space, comfort, and modern features
Active
Details for 247 Ryder Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$450,000.00 ($176.06 / sqft )

247 Ryder Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789508
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Craftsman style home in Bridge Harbor, conveniently located near Tyndall Air Force Base. This versatile floorplan offers either 5 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, or 4 bedrooms with a
Active
Details for 321 Allie Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$440,000.00 ($143.28 / sqft )

321 Allie Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3071 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784623
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All sizes are apx taken from tax records// Move in Ready Motivated Seller Assumable VA Loan at 2.75 (Must Qualify from lender)/////////// Beautiful, maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in
Active
Details for 406 Albert Meadow Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$439,900.00 ($155.66 / sqft )

406 Albert Meadow Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2826 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776985
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AWESOME value per square foot on a one story home in Bridge Harbor plus a rare 4.25% assumable loan! This spacious single level 4BR/3.5BA Camden model sits on a prime corner lot and offers one of
Active
Details for 201 Bridge Harbor Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$439,000.00 ($158.71 / sqft )

201 Bridge Harbor Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2766 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785001
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bridge Harbor and one of the largest single story floor plans, the Camben model. This home offers plenty of space with a great split layout. Two bedrooms are located at the front with a Jac
Active
Details for 267 Red Bay Road, Panama City, FL 32404
$395,000.00 ($141.88 / sqft )

267 Red Bay Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2784 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786649
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 267 Red Bay Road! This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an impressive 2,784 square feet of comfortable living space, perfectly designed for both everyday living and en
Active
Details for 460 Albert Meadow Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$395,000.00 ($171.29 / sqft )

460 Albert Meadow Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2306 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789150
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 460 Albert Meadow Lane, Community Pool! Offering over 2300 square feet of well designed living space with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. This home features a wide open floorplan with an enormous family
Active
Details for 325 Allie Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$394,900.00 ($167.40 / sqft )

325 Allie Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789752
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED & FLEXIBLE | PREMIUM WATERFRONT LOT WITH DIRECT FOUNTAIN VIEW. Located in the desirable Bridge Harbor community, this 2021 built Victoria Plus model combines a rare combination of upgrade
Active
Details for 333 Allie Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$389,000.00 ($164.90 / sqft )

333 Allie Way Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2359 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786839
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ** Open House Sunday 5/3 12pm 3pm** Welcome to this beautiful coastal inspired 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,359 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space and peaceful pond views wi
Active
Details for 167 Ryder Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
$385,900.00 ($151.22 / sqft )

167 Ryder Lane More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787313
  2. Provided by Horsley Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Bridge Harbor, located just minutes to shopping, dining and Tyndall AFB. The Sawyer plan is a stunning 5 bed, 3 bath home with 2 car garage. This home is located on a spacious lot with wood
Wade M. Berlin