Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Broadway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2011 61st Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$8,500,000.00 ($5,266.42 / sqft )

2011 61st Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1614 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303783
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in Central Tampa and Pasco County. Built between 1985 and 2004, these homes feature a range of updates and well maintained interiors and exteriors. Eleven homes are situated in established Cen
Active
Details for 921 24th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$1,350,000.00 ($355.54 / sqft )

921 24th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3797 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8368533
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dave Liddle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed 3 1/2 bath Bungalow with 2 Apartments in sought after Woodlawn neighborhood away from the flood zone! Garage and Carport, natural gas heated luxury pool and jacuzzi, a gas barbecue, 42 solar pan
Active
Details for 1252 Madison Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
$589,900.00 ($271.59 / sqft )

1252 Madison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2172 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000592
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Home in Great Stuart Location Featuring Heated In Ground Screened Pool, Perfect for Year Round Florida Living and Entertaining. This Immaculate Property Offers Laminate and Tile Flooring Thr
Active
Details for 614 Flamingo Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
$560,000.00 ($269.62 / sqft )

614 Flamingo Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015493
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the coastal lifestyle you've been dreaming of, with modern, eco friendly upgrades. Nestled in a charming Stuart neighborhood, this inviting home features light filled interiors and a comfortable,
Active
Details for 5316 Altoona Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$499,900.00 ($201.41 / sqft )

5316 Altoona Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2482 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349173
  2. Provided by NOBSKA REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Laura Teixeira, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If FHA approved, you'll have a chance to qualify for 0% DOWN through our preferred lender!!! One of the most impressive homes in the neighborhood, built by Endura Construction, this home features impa
Active
Details for 950 Broadway  107, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$470,000.00 ($437.21 / sqft )

950 Broadway 107 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479278
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Todd Howard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine owning a place where you can park the car and forget about it. 950 Broadway, Unit 107 puts you right in the center of Downtown Dunedin, just a short stroll from the Gulf, the marina, and every
Active
Details for 1202 Madison Avenue, Stuart, FL 34996
$460,000.00 ($270.59 / sqft )

1202 Madison Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012189
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally situated just 2 miles from the vibrant energy of downtown Stuart, this home impresses w/its significant upgrades including a new 2024 roof & high efficiency solar panels. The heart of the home
Active
Details for 1138 47th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34234
$455,000.00 ($244.62 / sqft )

1138 47th Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690636
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Helen Magill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Sarasota, this charming 1950s ranch is an opportunity to own a tastefully remodeled home within the city limits of Indian Beach. This home has an unusually pleasing flow with a
Active
Details for 302 Broadway Street 240, OCALA, FL 34471
$429,000.00 ($398.33 / sqft )

302 Broadway Street 240 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1077 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386640
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Samerson Sylvain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into downtown Ocala living at 302 Broadway a thoughtfully converted, fully furnished 2BR/1BA loft that blends industrial character with modern comfort. Polished concrete floors and an open islan
Active
Details for 413 Euclid Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
$410,000.00 ($184.19 / sqft )

413 Euclid Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466156
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Deyanira Tapia de Jesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located in Seffner with easy access to Brandon, I 75, I 4, and the Crosstown Expressway, this stylish 4 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a spacious quarter acre lot and is designed for comfortable
Wade M. Berlin