Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookridge Comm
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7340 Devine Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$284,900.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

7340 Devine Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258821
  2. Provided by The Atlas Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2003 built manufactured home is located in the Brookridge 55+ gated community in Brooksville, Florida. The residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and flex room. The exterior presents st
Active
Details for 7340 Devine Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$284,900.00 ($105.60 / sqft )

7340 Devine Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2698 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495834
  2. Provided by THE ATLAS GROUP
  3. Contact Thomas Madonia, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2003 built manufactured home is located in the Brookridge 55+ gated community in Brooksville, Florida. The residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and flex room. The exterior presents str
Active
Details for 14529 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$282,282.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

14529 Rialto Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259341
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** GOLF COURSE HOME**** Welcome home friends! This home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community.If you are looking for a large home to entertain Your friends and family this is it ! The backyar
Active
Details for 14443 Miranna Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
$282,000.00 ($142.14 / sqft )

14443 Miranna Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256659
  2. Provided by Coastal Properties Group Inter
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a rare double lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. Complete with an RV carport, workshop, and golf cart garage, this pr
Active
Details for 9289 Scepter Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$279,900.00 ($185.12 / sqft )

9289 Scepter Avenue Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485091
  2. Provided by DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
  3. Contact Andres Mota Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible value 2 lots for the price of 1! Completely renovated 3br/2ba home with attached garage plus bonus vacant lot next door in the incredible brookridge 55+ gated golf community! This 1,512 s
Active
Details for 8401 Weatherford Avenue, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34613
$276,000.00 ($123.32 / sqft )

8401 Weatherford Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2238 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885359
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Melissa Munro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A MUST SEE! Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath retreat overlooking the golf course in the vibrant 55+ Brookridge community. Here, you own your land, enjoy a low monthly HOA fee, and liv
Active
Details for 7473 Moriah Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$275,572.00 ($209.40 / sqft )

7473 Moriah Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259130
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***GOLF COURSE HOME*** Welcome home friends. This stunning home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community with the championship golf course. This home is on the golf course. Close to the gate and al
Active
Details for 8144 Weatherford Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$274,900.00 ($147.80 / sqft )

8144 Weatherford Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258451
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy unparalleled comfort and security in this pristine, [2002 ] manufactured home located in the desirable [Brookridge]. Boasting [nearly 1900] sq. ft. of living space, this home offers an open conc
Active
Details for 15025 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$269,900.00 ($159.42 / sqft )

15025 Brookridge Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1693 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258406
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Choice Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Your Brookridge Retreat: Have you ever walked into a home and instantly felt, this is the one? This beautifully maintained furnished property in the sought after 55+ community of Br
Active
Details for 15025 Brookridge Boulevard, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34614
$269,900.00 ($107.96 / sqft )

15025 Brookridge Boulevard Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883797
  2. Provided by FLORIDAS BEST CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Jacqueline Smith-Beard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Your Brookridge Retreat: Have you ever walked into a home and instantly felt, this is the one? This beautifully maintained furnished property in the sought after 55+ community of Brook
Wade M. Berlin