Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brookridge Comm Unit 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7340 Devine Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$284,900.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

7340 Devine Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258821
  2. Provided by The Atlas Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2003 built manufactured home is located in the Brookridge 55+ gated community in Brooksville, Florida. The residence offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and flex room. The exterior presents st
Active
Details for 14529 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$282,282.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

14529 Rialto Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259341
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** GOLF COURSE HOME**** Welcome home friends! This home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community.If you are looking for a large home to entertain Your friends and family this is it ! The backyar
Active
Details for 14443 Miranna Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
$282,000.00 ($142.14 / sqft )

14443 Miranna Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256659
  2. Provided by Coastal Properties Group Inter
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a rare double lot and offers the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle. Complete with an RV carport, workshop, and golf cart garage, this pr
Active
Details for 7473 Moriah Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$275,572.00 ($209.40 / sqft )

7473 Moriah Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259130
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***GOLF COURSE HOME*** Welcome home friends. This stunning home is located in the 55+ Brookridge Community with the championship golf course. This home is on the golf course. Close to the gate and al
Active
Details for 8144 Weatherford Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$274,900.00 ($147.80 / sqft )

8144 Weatherford Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.72 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258451
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy unparalleled comfort and security in this pristine, [2002 ] manufactured home located in the desirable [Brookridge]. Boasting [nearly 1900] sq. ft. of living space, this home offers an open conc
Active
Details for 15025 Brookridge Boulevard, Brooksville, FL 34613
$269,900.00 ($159.42 / sqft )

15025 Brookridge Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1693 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258406
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Choice Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Your Brookridge Retreat: Have you ever walked into a home and instantly felt, this is the one? This beautifully maintained furnished property in the sought after 55+ community of Br
Active
Details for 9209 Fontaine Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
$260,000.00 ($200.62 / sqft )

9209 Fontaine Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257408
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST REDUCED!! MOVE IN READY!!! Seller motivated. Welcome to this beautiful 2023, Clayton Built home with 1296 Sq. Ft of living space. Three bedrooms with walk in closets and two full bathrooms. O
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Active
Details for 9223 Basil Street, Brooksville, FL 34613
$259,900.00 ($137.22 / sqft )

9223 Basil Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1894 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258234
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful! Huge two car garage home! This is the nicest garage in the community. Brookridge 55+community where you own your own land! Home comes furnished with all newer furniture. Walk into this home
Active
Details for 9896 Scepter Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$255,000.00 ($140.11 / sqft )

9896 Scepter Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1820 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2252091
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED! Welcome to this exceptional newer build in the Gated golfing community of Brookridge, offering a spacious and thoughtfully designed living environment. This property features a generous 1820
Active
Details for 14660 Rialto Avenue, Brooksville, FL 34613
$254,000.00 ($146.31 / sqft )

14660 Rialto Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257571
  2. Provided by Gold Star Realty Group Inc.
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2001 3 bedroom 2 full bath. Gorgeous 3 bedroom home, home is all drywall vaulted ceilings beautiful floors with tile and laminate. All the windows have been replaced brand new roof put on 2024. Doub
Wade M. Berlin