Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cadence
- Listing Status = Active
$855,000.00 ($193.53 / sqft )
5675 Green Arrow Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4418 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Nadia Burza
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Luxury Living in Sanford's Premier Gated Community! Step into this stunning Sonoma floor plan a beautifully upgraded five bedroom, five bathroom home, where the owner has spared no exp
$789,000.00 ($179.20 / sqft )
2556 Leyland Cypress Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4403 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- Contact Jodi Lambiase
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the gated community of Cadence Park in Sanfordwhere style, space, and sophistication come together in this beau
$658,590.00 ($218.15 / sqft )
10937 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3019 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious two story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage. Designed with an open concept layout, expansive living spaces, and flexible upstairs loft
$637,760.00 ($211.25 / sqft )
10921 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3019 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Mount Rainier floorplan offers spacious single story living with 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living are
$592,500.00 ($170.50 / sqft )
14236 Murney Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3475 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OFFERS ENCOURAGED! Why wait to build when you can have like new today? Located in the gated Cadence community of Port St. Lucie, this immaculate 4 bed w/flex room, 2.5 bath Biscayne Bay model is the o
$535,550.00 ($194.75 / sqft )
10985 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2750 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Biscayne Bay floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths across approximately 2,750 sq ft of single story living. Features an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and island overlooking the
$532,620.00 ($193.68 / sqft )
10913 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2750 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Biscayne Bay floorplan offers spacious single story living with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Featuring an open concept layout, a large kitchen overlooking the main living area, a
$529,900.00 ($152.49 / sqft )
14300 Murney Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3475 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous Biscayne Bay model located in Cadence at Tradition. Newly built 2024 single family home with 4Bd, 2.5Ba + Office + Homework station area! Situated on an oversized lakefront lot with a covered
$529,120.00 ($211.65 / sqft )
10881 Orana Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2500 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Capitol Reef floorplan offers spacious single story living with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open concept layout. Featuring a large kitchen overlooking the main living area
$525,900.00 ($157.17 / sqft )
14532 Urbane Way More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3346 sqft
- Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- The Shenandoah is a 2,582 sq. ft. 2 story home that offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a 2 car garage. The first floor of this home features a welcoming foyer with a beautiful flex room that can be used