Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camden Pkprovidence
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2572 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$695,900.00 ($150.63 / sqft )

2572 Camden Park Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4620 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149418
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Natalie Pacienza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning NexGen residence designed for multigenerational living. This 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate features a fully private in law suite with its own separate entrance and one car garage with custom cab
Active
Details for 2817 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$574,000.00 ($138.31 / sqft )

2817 Camden Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145568
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marilu Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly desirable Providence community in Davenport, Florida, this beautiful 2022 built single family residence offers the perfect combination of modern living, space, and investment pot
Active
Details for 2215 Camden Park Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$499,000.00 ($153.07 / sqft )

2215 Camden Park Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147576
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terri Cristaldi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2215 Camden Park Ave in the guard gated Providence Golf Club community in Davenport, FL. This move in ready 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage sits on an oversized lot with no r
Active
Details for 3027 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$485,000.00 ($155.55 / sqft )

3027 Camden Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349434
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Yair Burac Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 4 Bedroom Home on Oversized Corner Lot in Providence Golf Community! Welcome to 3027 Camden Way, a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home nestled in the highly sought after gated g
Active
Details for 2537 Camden Park Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$469,990.00 ($153.64 / sqft )

2537 Camden Park Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3059 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380817
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Roland Barcenilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Camden Park! Located in Providence, a masterplan community in the ever growing city of Davenport, FL. Beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,322 sq ft with a desirable sp
Active
Details for 2990 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$469,900.00 ($187.29 / sqft )

2990 Camden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2509 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405776
  2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
  3. Contact Morgan Horsley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to the highly desirable Camden Park in the award winning Providence Golf Community. Guard gate entry with relaxing drive to the back of the community. This beautifully upgraded Lennar Nex
Active
Details for 2894 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$467,500.00 ($176.68 / sqft )

2894 Camden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394328
  2. Provided by KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Greer Kunkle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MULTI GENERATIONAL LIVING ON AN OVERSIZED CONSERVATION LOT! (***And Now Including $2,500 Seller Closing Credit!***) This single story NextGen Freedom floor plan offers so much flexibility, with a sepa
Active
Details for 2154 Camden Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$415,000.00 ($152.74 / sqft )

2154 Camden Loop Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2717 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397159
  2. Provided by ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Madeleine Karaffa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after Providence Golf & Country Club, this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 2154 Camden Loop offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and serene F
Active
Details for 3135 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$375,000.00 ($143.62 / sqft )

3135 Camden Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370903
  2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jenny Wemert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! Tucked inside the guard gated camden park at providence, this stunning, nearly new 4 be
Active
Details for 3050 Camden Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$365,000.00 ($150.08 / sqft )

3050 Camden Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2432 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387597
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kim Goldin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Buyer incentives!!! Say yes to a 1% credit offered by the preferred lender! Nestled within the prestigious guard gated camden park at providence, this nearly new 2023 built residence offers an except
Wade M. Berlin