Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Camino Real Village Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5851 Camino Del Sol  Apt 402, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$360,000.00 ($287.08 / sqft )

5851 Camino Del Sol Apt 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169838
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning top floor condo with pool view in all ages 24/7 manned gated community. 2 bed/2 bath in central boca raton. Gorgeous master bath has a walk in shower with frameless shower doors and freestand
Active
Details for 5650 Camino Del Sol  106, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,000.00 ($243.09 / sqft )

5650 Camino Del Sol 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145856
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Feels like your own private tropical backyard!* Discover this large 2BR/2BA GROUND FLOOR condo in Camino Real Village, a manned gated, all ages community in the heart of Boca Raton. Featuring tile fl
Active
Details for 5901 Camino Del Sol  107, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

5901 Camino Del Sol 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024423
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking p
Active
Details for 5749 Camino Del Sol  202, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,000.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

5749 Camino Del Sol 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155412
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FURNISHED OR UNFURNISHED, ANNUAL RENTAL, ALL AGES. RENT INCLUDES INTERNET, CABLE TV AND WATER. 24 hour manned gate in desirable Boca Raton. Nicely renovated 2 b.r. 2 bath, 2nd floor w/elevator. 1,550
Active
Details for 5851 Camino Del Sol  203, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,850.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

5851 Camino Del Sol 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007510
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished off season short term rental in 24/7 manned gated community in central boca raton. Gorgeous new kitchen w/white shaker cabinets, ss appliances, quartz countertops & soft close draws. S
Active
Details for 5900 Camino Del  206, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,450.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

5900 Camino Del 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022303
  2. Provided by Costa Mar International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin