Active
Property Photos
5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  1. Image 1 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  2. Image 2 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  3. Image 3 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  4. Image 4 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  5. Image 5 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  6. Image 6 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  7. Image 7 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  8. Image 8 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  9. Image 9 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  10. Image 10 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  11. Image 11 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  12. Image 12 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  13. Image 13 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  14. Image 14 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  15. Image 15 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  16. Image 16 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  17. Image 17 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  18. Image 18 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  19. Image 19 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  20. Image 20 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  21. Image 21 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  22. Image 22 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  23. Image 23 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  24. Image 24 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  25. Image 25 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  26. Image 26 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  27. Image 27 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  28. Image 28 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  29. Image 29 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  30. Image 30 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  31. Image 31 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  32. Image 32 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  33. Image 33 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  34. Image 34 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  35. Image 35 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  36. Image 36 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  37. Image 37 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  38. Image 38 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  39. Image 39 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  40. Image 40 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  41. Image 41 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  42. Image 42 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  43. Image 43 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  44. Image 44 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  45. Image 45 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  46. Image 46 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  47. Image 47 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  48. Image 48 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  49. Image 49 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  50. Image 50 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
  51. Image 51 For 5901 Camino Del Sol  107
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 5901 Camino Del Sol 107, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking path and more. Minutes to Town Center Mall and Sugar Sand Park. Per HOA, min credit score and income requirements. No trucks, motorcycles or pets (unless service). Lease includes basic cable, water/sewer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024423 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5901 Camino Del Sol 107
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1597
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
  • Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  • School Elementary: Verde K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Circular Driveway, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Jogging Path, Parking, Security, Sidewalks, Storage, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CAMINO REAL VI COND UNIT 107 BLDG 5901
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424726149011070
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Views: 25
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Insurance, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,750.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011871
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7484 La Paz Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00

7484 La Paz Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 1st to Nov 30th. Reserved from Nov 30th to March 31st 2027. Seasonal Rental Rates may vary. Call for Details. Beautifully renovated fully furnished seasonal rental property. In the we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550029
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8833 Bella Vista Drive 8833, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,250.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

8833 Bella Vista Drive 8833 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great seasonal rental with a great price **this is nice incredible unit/villa with view to the lake***great opportunity in the last moment** the villa offers open large dinning/living area view to the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105396
  2. Provided by Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21214 Lago Circle 8f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,200.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

21214 Lago Circle 8f Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Fairways of Boca Lago. A 55+ active community. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. This second floor condo has been upgraded and offers beautiful lake views, abundance of natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110678
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7898 Eastlake Drive 7d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,200.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

7898 Eastlake Drive 7d Virtual Tour More Like This

TOTALLY RENOVATED 2BR/2BA WITH OPEN CONCEPT & BEAUTIFUL VIEWS! Experience luxury and comfort in this fully renovated apartment featuring an open concept layout filled with natural light. Upgrades inc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132698
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7323 Panache Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,990.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

7323 Panache Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of South Florida living in this beautifully appointed two story golf condo located in the prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe in Boca Raton. This furnished offers everything

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164311
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7935 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,950.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

7935 La Mirada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Refined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the prestigious gated enclave of La Mirada at Boca Pointe. This beautifully appointed and spacious condo features high ceilings, a bright open layout filled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001521
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22703 Camino Del Mar  64, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,200.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

22703 Camino Del Mar 64 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched in the heart of Boca Raton, this beautifully furnished penthouse at 22703 Camino Del Mar #64 offers a refined blend of comfort & style. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms plus a versatile bonus roo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006478
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6707 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00 ($3.55 / sqft )

6707 Via Regina Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the winter or summer season in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath, second floor rental with pretty garden views. Neutral colors and furnishings throughout the apartment. New laminate floors throu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011765
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7129 Promenade Drive 802, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,800.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

7129 Promenade Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully Maintained 8th Floor Penthouse in Boca Pointe! 7129 Promenade Dr #802. This unfurnished annual rental boasts the best location, adjacent to the clubhouse & pool. Enjoy unobstructed golf &

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018094
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin