Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Candler Hills East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8821 82nd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34481
$390,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

8821 82nd Court Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713686
  2. Provided by OAK & SAGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Cynthia Wojciechowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this beautifully enhanced Extended Sterling model, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Candler Hills neighborhood of the award winning On Top of the Wo
Active
Details for 8835 83rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34481
$359,900.00 ($113.68 / sqft )

8835 83rd Court Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3166 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718594
  2. Provided by CANOPY OAKS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Elizabeth Smallwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous, well maintained customized Lochearn II model perfectly situated on a cul de sac street and offering up peaceful views of the 12th fairway tee and the nature preserve park. Shaded by a matur
Active
Details for 8584 86th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
$324,900.00 ($104.50 / sqft )

8584 86th Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3109 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM711419
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
  3. Contact Bonnie Ciesla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LARGE PRICE REDUCTION! MOTIVATED SELLERS WILLING TO CONSIDER ALL OFFERS! Sale fell through with no fault of the sellers. This oversized Ayreshire is located in the much sought after 55+ community of C
Active
Details for 8713 83rd Court Road, OCALA, FL 34481
$322,000.00 ($167.27 / sqft )

8713 83rd Court Road Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1925 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720295
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Laurie Glover
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Plan on a tour of this beautifully maintained residence in Candler Hills East, located within the highly sought after 55+ community
Active
Details for 8796 83rd Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
$239,900.00 ($91.36 / sqft )

8796 83rd Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM693805
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Bobby Mathews
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE DROP!!! Welcome to this move in ready Ayreshire located in a lovely established neighborhood within Candler Hills. As you pull up to the curb you will love the xeriscaped yard which saves m
Wade M. Berlin