Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Canterbury Condo A K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8050 Aberdeen Drive 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$260,000.00 ($126.64 / sqft )

8050 Aberdeen Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2053 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015608
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the sought after Aberdeen Country Club community in Boynton Beach, Florida. This bright and spacious residence offers a stunning
Active
Details for 228 Canterbury J, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$159,000.00 ($217.51 / sqft )

228 Canterbury J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023145
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located on the 2nd floor in the vibrant 55+ resort style gated community of Century Village, offering resort style living, 24/7 security. The ki
Active
Details for 144 Canterbury F, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$110,000.00 ($150.48 / sqft )

144 Canterbury F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158138
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Financing Available with 20% down!!! Priced to move in Century Village. This renovated corner 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath stands out with features rarely found here, including a PRIVATE IN UNIT WASHER/DRYER,
Active
Details for 89 Canterbury D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$100,000.00 ($110.74 / sqft )

89 Canterbury D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022438
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 89 Canterbury D, a beautifully maintained corner unit located in a sought after 55+ community in West Palm Beach. This light and bright residence offers added privacy, extra windows for nat
Active
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$90,000.00 ($139.54 / sqft )

204 Canterbury I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016118
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled unit on a quite tree lined street! Gated community loaded with amenities! Can be rented from day 1!
Active
Details for 1 Canterbury A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,595.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

1 Canterbury A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014587
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ONLY FIRST AND SECURITY TO MOVE IN! Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner unit in an active 55+ community in the heart of West Palm Beach. This first floor home features abundant windows, cen
Active
Details for 99 Canterbury D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,375.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

99 Canterbury D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019046
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful unit in the desirable 55+ community of Century Village! This vibrant West Palm Beach community offers an unparalleled lifestyle with resort style amenities multiple pools, a 92,000 sq ft c
Active
Details for 204 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,350.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

204 Canterbury I Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016131
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Remodeled unit located in a gated community loaded with amenities!
Active
Details for 201 Canterbury I, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,250.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

201 Canterbury I Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004828
  2. Provided by TruNest Real Estate Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo This private 2nd floor condo features a remodeled bathroom, comes fully furnished, and is move in ready. Located in Century Village, residents enjoy re
Wade M. Berlin