Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Caribbean Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2425 Atlantic Avenue 1105, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
$699,000.00

2425 Atlantic Avenue 1105 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1222506
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy breathtaking ocean and coastline views from this 11th floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly sought after Caribbean Condominium. With a desirable southern exposure, this spacious unit
Active
Details for 2425 Atlantic Avenue 1202b, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$499,000.00

2425 Atlantic Avenue 1202b More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2.67 acres
  1. MLSID: 1209684
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax and Enjoy this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom 2 full bath oceanfront unit. Located in one of Daytona's most desirable buildings, The Caribbean Condominium. This awesome 13th Floor sky home offe
Active
Details for 2425 Atlantic Avenue 506, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$498,000.00

2425 Atlantic Avenue 506 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1219436
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront Luxury at The Caribbean Condominium Experience resort style living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence on the 5th floor of the prestigious Caribbean Condominium in Da
Active
Details for 2425 Atlantic Avenue 202, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$429,000.00

2425 Atlantic Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1215203
  2. Provided by Pandelos Real Estate, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your favorite oceanfront getaway! This 2 br 2 bath oceanfront condo is decorated in a colorful, happy style that makes you feel like you're on vacation every day. There are upgrades through
Active
Details for 27 Royal Palm Way 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$385,000.00 ($344.67 / sqft )

27 Royal Palm Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027564
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled corner unit in a prime southeast Boca location. This light filled residence features extra windows, soaring ceilings, and an expanded balcony that enhances both space and natural
Active
Details for 2342 Barbados Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$240,000.00 ($242.18 / sqft )

2342 Barbados Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145920
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Yolanda Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful, completely renovated villa. Location, location, location! This area in downtown Kissimmee is situated close to The Loop Shopping Center, featuring all the best shops and res
Active
Details for 2123 St Marteen Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$205,000.00 ($206.86 / sqft )

2123 St Marteen Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387879
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Angie Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Furnished & Move In Ready Villa!! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in the heart of Kissimmee! This turnkey home is being sold fully furnished, making it the pe
Active
Details for 2219 Caribbean Drive S 27, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$175,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

2219 Caribbean Drive S 27 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148755
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Diego Francisco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a bonus room. This home is in a well located community near shopping, dining, and hospitals, and major roads. This property offers a great layout and plenty of p
Active
Details for 27 Royal Palm Way 406, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$3,000.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

27 Royal Palm Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1117 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027497
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2321 Trinidad Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,750.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

2321 Trinidad Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397429
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Edgar Noguera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Property, 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, located in the community of "Caribbean Villas Condo", just 10 minutes from "The Loop Shopping Plaza", just 20 minutes from Disney Theme Park, Only 10 minutes to
Wade M. Berlin