Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrollwood Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11708 Carrollwood Cove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$659,000.00 ($338.47 / sqft )

11708 Carrollwood Cove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500297
  2. Provided by AGENTWISE REALTY
  3. Contact Olivia Carbe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded home in the heart of Carrollwood! This property has been thoughtfully renovated with high end finishes and modern touches throughout, offering both style and funct
Active
Details for 14902 Par Club Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$295,000.00 ($231.37 / sqft )

14902 Par Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489769
  2. Provided by DOYLE & MCGRATH REAL ESTATE LL
  3. Contact John Doyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful townhome in the highly desirable Carrollwood Village area with stunning golf course and preserve views! Located in Carrollwood Cove at Emerald Greens, this spacious residence features a ligh
Active
Details for 14623 Par Club Circle 14623, TAMPA, FL 33618
$285,000.00 ($172.73 / sqft )

14623 Par Club Circle 14623 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460142
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Dong, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced! Don't miss out on this beautifully remodeled, move in ready, end unit townhouse in the heart of Carrollwood, just north of Tampa. Lots of natural lighting and beautiful views views of t
Active
Details for 14643 Par Club Circle 14643, TAMPA, FL 33618
$250,000.00 ($151.52 / sqft )

14643 Par Club Circle 14643 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1650 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497060
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Javi Lopez-Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms in an unbeatable location! Featuring no carpet throughout, this home is both stylish and low maintenance. E
Active
Details for 14639 Par Club Circle, TAMPA, FL 33618
$2,350.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

14639 Par Club Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1475 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496863
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact David Donat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Carrollwood Cove at Emerald green. This renovated home offers an open living area with plenty of natural light, LVP flooring, a new modern kitchen with
Wade M. Berlin