Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Carrollwood Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4326 Middle Lake Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$800,000.00 ($193.05 / sqft )

4326 Middle Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4144 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503976
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Lewkowicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional Carrollwood Village residence offering over 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a desirable split bedroom floo
Active
Details for 4404 Carrollwood Village Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
$799,999.00 ($247.99 / sqft )

4404 Carrollwood Village Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506029
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Ryan Mejia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Carrollwood Village Phase 1 . Widely considered the most esteemed and desirable area in all of Carrollwood. This is not your typical renovation. This home has undergone a complete transform
Active
Details for 13522 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$735,000.00 ($254.50 / sqft )

13522 Avista Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499389
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Jennifer Dobbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A striking brick paver driveway welcomes you to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after Carrollwood Village community of Avista, setting the stage with timeless curb appeal and a p
Active
Details for 14164 Fennsbury Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$729,900.00 ($194.07 / sqft )

14164 Fennsbury Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3761 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506017
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Hauser, MBA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW FACTOR ALERT in highly sought after Carrollwood Village! This NEWLY RENOVATED luxury pool home is the rare opportunity buyers wait for loaded with high end upgrades, designer finishes, and aggres
Active
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$662,900.00 ($261.50 / sqft )

14817 Farnham Way Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490668
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Raymond Mihara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring offers! Wow factor alert newly renovated carrollwood village luxury pool home priced below anything comparable! Step into a fully transformed showpiece where modern upgrades meet effortless flo
Active
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, Tampa, FL 33624
$650,000.00 ($215.95 / sqft )

14817 Farnham Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508087
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow factor alert completely renovated carrollwood village pool home priced well below comparable properties! This designer inspired residence has been fully transformed with sophisticated modern fini
Active
Details for 14817 Farnham Way, TAMPA, FL 33624
$650,000.00 ($215.95 / sqft )

14817 Farnham Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8508087
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Amy Hauser, MBA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 13528 Avista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$595,000.00 ($361.04 / sqft )

13528 Avista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1648 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481518
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Jan Zalasin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Avista in the heart of Crrollwood! Your own private enclave! Everything is behind the gate. Photos with tell you the story. The Kitchen and both baths have recently been remodeled. You'll
Active
Details for 13512 Sobrado Drive, TAMPA, FL 33624
$565,000.00 ($236.90 / sqft )

13512 Sobrado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2385 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504618
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact A.J. Altieri
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Updated Pool Home in the Heart of Carrollwood Village. Welcome to this beautifully updated Carrollwood Village residence, a private oasis offering the perfect blend of modern upgrades, timele
Active
Details for 4213 Fairway Run 0, TAMPA, FL 33618
$425,000.00 ($150.28 / sqft )

4213 Fairway Run 0 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8406893
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Desiree Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in ready with great location! If you enjoy architectural details youll enjoy taking in the attention to detail in this home including the expansive
Wade M. Berlin