Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Carver Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$550,000.00 ($189.66 / sqft )
1534 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2900 sqft
- Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
- Contact Thomas Fara
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the perfect blend of style, space, and location in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideal for both families and savvy investors. Featuring travertine tile floor
$325,000.00
718 15 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Dynasty Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fenced and updated single family home one block north of the newly streetscaped sistrunk blvd. Retail services ie. Beauty salon, ymca, restaurants professional and places of worship services all wit
$4,250.00 ($2.81 / sqft )
413 15th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1515 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the ultimate Delray Beach lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 2020 construction home, just a short golf cart ride to Atlantic Ave and the beach. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence features a bri
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
2218 Quality Life Center Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
- Contact Ada Rinaudo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SANDPIPER MODEL HOUSE: Welcome to this stunning 1619 square foot house, built in 2020 and featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. This modern home comes fully equipped with an e Range, Microwave, Frid
$2,200.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
2225 Carver Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1619 sqft
- Provided by GREEN LIFE PROJECTS LLC
- Contact Ada Rinaudo
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OSPREY MODEL HOUSE. This stunning 1619 square foot house was built in 2020 and offers all the modern amenities you could ask for. With 3 bedrooms and 2 Bathrooms, there is plenty of space for you to s
$1,825.00 ($0.48 / sqft )
701 15th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 3798 sqft
- Provided by M18 Property Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 2 bedroom 1 bath unit EAST OF I95. European tile throughout the unit. Centrally located walking distance to Carter Park, 5 min drive to Flagler Village, 10 min drive to the beach, Easy access to highw
$1,495.00
1531 7th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment is available for immediate move in! With bright, airy rooms and a its perfect for anyone seeking convenience. . Located near shopping and public transport,
- 1