Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castellina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3399 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,325,000.00 ($358.11 / sqft )

3399 Siena Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164724
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lakefront Home in Prestigious Castellina Wellington Welcome to one of Castellina's most desirable lakefront residences. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home plus private
Active
Details for 4591 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,295,000.00 ($313.64 / sqft )

4591 Siena Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4129 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021340
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home showcases a thoughtfully designed open concept floorplan that truly exceeds expectations. At the heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen featuring a massive is
Active
Details for 3704 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,060,000.00 ($327.06 / sqft )

3704 Siena Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3241 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017908
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. IMPACT DOORS & WINDOWS ON ORDER. This beautifully upgraded home offers a perfect blend of style, functionality, and modern convenience. When entering the home, you cannot miss the dramatic high ceili
Active
Details for 2899 Florence Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$9,500.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

2899 Florence Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027876
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful one story 3 bedrooms,2 bathrooms, Den, home featuring high impact windows, soaring high ceilings, and stunning water views. The spacious layout offers elegant tile flooring throughout the ma
Active
Details for 10274 Prato Street, Wellington, FL 33414
$6,500.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

10274 Prato Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021711
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2905 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$5,100.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

2905 Siena Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3161 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013103
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning home with breathtaking lake views located in the highly desirable community of Castellina in Wellington. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a flexible den/office t
Wade M. Berlin