Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castle Apartments
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4751 21st Street 610, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$169,900.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

4751 21st Street 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166811
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated & fully furnished 1 bed, 1. 5 bath condo with stunning lake views in the highly desirable 55+ community of castle gardens. This top floor unit has a bright open layout , modern o
Active
Details for 4821 22nd Court Nw 100, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$144,900.00 ($122.28 / sqft )

4821 22nd Court Nw 100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026557
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This very open and spacious first floor, corner unit condo is waiting for you! Located in central Fort Lauderdale, you have easy access to I95 and the Florida Tpke, and ONLY 7 miles to Ft. Lauderdale
Active
Details for 2271 48th Terrace 111, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$140,000.00 ($128.68 / sqft )

2271 48th Terrace 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028246
  2. Provided by Arcange Realty and Services LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location. Awesome Condo in a safe Community. This is one of the best units in that community. The unit features 2 bed and 2 bathrooms. The unit is located on the First Floor. You will have the
Active
Details for 4770 21st Street 306, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$139,000.00 ($117.30 / sqft )

4770 21st Street 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001838
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4770 21st Street 402, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$99,000.00 ($106.68 / sqft )

4770 21st Street 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023409
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your bright and airy condo unit in 55+ Castle Gardens. This pristine unit features newer flooring, bright white kitchen cabinetry, modern light fixtures, and a newer bathroom. Spacious
Active
Details for 4851 21st Street 405, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$99,000.00 ($99.00 / sqft )

4851 21st Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028103
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this beautifully charming 1 bed, 1.5 bath condo in the 55+ Castle Gardens community with breathtaking view of the lake. This bright and airy unit boasts an enclosed balcony, elegant ceramic a
Active
Details for 2061 47th Terrace 103, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$94,900.00 ($102.26 / sqft )

2061 47th Terrace 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019579
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely beautiful 1st floor corner unit in the 55+ Castle Gardens, Building 17. This condo features an immaculately kept bright white kitchen, with ceramic and laminate flooring throughout the hom
Active
Details for 4751 21 St  607, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$89,995.00 ($96.98 / sqft )

4751 21 St 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555989
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful and spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit at Castle GardensBuilding 12 perfectly located on the 6th floor with stunning views. Located in a secure,well maintained building. Pe
Active
Details for 4751 21st Street 417, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$87,500.00 ($94.29 / sqft )

4751 21st Street 417 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156636
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome To Castle Gardens, A Newly Updated Complex. 50 Year Inspection Complete. This 1 Bed, 1.5 Bath Unit Features An Open Area With Natural Light & A Private Balcony Perfect With Relaxing LAKE VIEWS
Active
Details for 4881 22nd Street A7, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$85,000.00

4881 22nd Street A7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546055
  2. Provided by Total Stop Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1BR/1BA Condo in Castle Gardens 55+ Community! Discover this well maintained, cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit located on the first floor of the desirable Castle Gardens Apartments. Enjoy a brigh
Wade M. Berlin