Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Casuarina Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 803, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,350,000.00 ($653.44 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157864
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury EAST boutique 54 Unit building in desirable HIGHLAND BEACH. Prime west side of A1A location w/gated PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS. Rare 8th Floor CORNER UNIT. Spacious 3BR/2BA w/2066 liv. sq. ft. all sl
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 605, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,325,000.00 ($715.44 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1852 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155294
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Island Retreat!. Spacious 3/2 in desirable Highland Beach. Ocean Views from every room. Designer upgrades in the living areas and kitchen. Double door entry, two balconies designed for ente
Active
Details for 1025 Casuarina Road 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,249,000.00 ($1,419.32 / sqft )

1025 Casuarina Road 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018879
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this impeccably remodeled turnkey residence just one block from the beach. Located in an exclusive boutique building of only six units, this home offers privacy an
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 306, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,195,000.00 ($653.01 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151999
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking Ocean Views Meets Ultimate Luxury! This stunning three bedroom, 2.5 bath masterpiece has undergone a complete, high end renovation, transforming it into a coastal paradise. The sleek, mod
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 906, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,189,000.00 ($560.06 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 906 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2123 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154977
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mesmerizing sunrises await! Watch the sunrise on your Eastern Balcony, or through large floor to ceiling impact glass sliding doors/windows. This well priced condo features two bedroom suites and a f
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 401, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$915,000.00 ($500.00 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115656
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover coastal living at Casuarina, a hidden gem nestled in the heart of Highland Beach, perfectly positioned between Boca Raton and Delray Beach. This luxurious boutique building offers more than j
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 505, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$11,000.00 ($5.47 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011824
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished Seasonal Rental with beautiful North and East ocean views from 2 covered balconies! This fully furnished, turnkey residence features and updated, open concept
Active
Details for 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$8,000.00 ($4.37 / sqft )

3450 Ocean Boulevard 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160938
  2. Provided by John P. O'Grady LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Season availability. Gorgeously redone 3 bedroom with direct ocean views
Wade M. Berlin