Active
Property Photos
3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  1. Image 1 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  2. Image 2 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  3. Image 3 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  4. Image 4 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  5. Image 5 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  6. Image 6 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  7. Image 7 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  8. Image 8 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  9. Image 9 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  10. Image 10 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  11. Image 11 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  12. Image 12 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  13. Image 13 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  14. Image 14 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  15. Image 15 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  16. Image 16 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  17. Image 17 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  18. Image 18 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  19. Image 19 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  20. Image 20 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  21. Image 21 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  22. Image 22 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  23. Image 23 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  24. Image 24 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  25. Image 25 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  26. Image 26 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  27. Image 27 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  28. Image 28 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  29. Image 29 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  30. Image 30 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  31. Image 31 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  32. Image 32 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  33. Image 33 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  34. Image 34 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  35. Image 35 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  36. Image 36 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  37. Image 37 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  38. Image 38 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  39. Image 39 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  40. Image 40 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  41. Image 41 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  42. Image 42 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  43. Image 43 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  44. Image 44 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  45. Image 45 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  46. Image 46 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  47. Image 47 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  48. Image 48 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  49. Image 49 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  50. Image 50 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  51. Image 51 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  52. Image 52 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  53. Image 53 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  54. Image 54 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  55. Image 55 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  56. Image 56 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  57. Image 57 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  58. Image 58 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  59. Image 59 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  60. Image 60 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  61. Image 61 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  62. Image 62 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  63. Image 63 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  64. Image 64 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  65. Image 65 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  66. Image 66 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  67. Image 67 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  68. Image 68 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  69. Image 69 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  70. Image 70 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  71. Image 71 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  72. Image 72 For 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $8,000

Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487

Description

Season availability. Gorgeously redone 3 bedroom with direct ocean views
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11160938 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3450 Ocean Boulevard 806
  • Viewed: 92
  • Price: $8,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1830
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 98
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Decorative, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Bike Storage, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Storage, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CASUARINA COND UNIT 806
  • Parcel Number: 24434633320008060
  • Unit Number: 806
  • Views: 92
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2917 Ocean Boulevard 501, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00

2917 Ocean Boulevard 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience luxury coastal living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath condo at the prestigious Trafalgar of Highland Beach. This beautifully appointed residence offers panoramic views of both the ocea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10509467
  2. Provided by Beautiful Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3700 Ocean Boulevard 308, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00

3700 Ocean Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the coastal lifestyle in this fully furnished 2 bed, 2.5 bath condo available for seasonal (5 month minimum) or annual lease. Enjoy resort style living w/ concierge, 24 hour security, valet parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548216
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1019 Russell Drive A, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$8,500.00 ($4.11 / sqft )

1019 Russell Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

This nicely appointed 2 bedroom 2 full bath first floor condo with water views in highly sought after Highland Beach. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac street this unit offers pool and water views. White

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2069 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121128
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4750 Ocean Boulevard 702, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00 ($5.97 / sqft )

4750 Ocean Boulevard 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further, this renovated and fully furnished seasonal rental (3 6 months) at aberdeen arms awaits you with breathtaking intracoastal/marina/ocean views! Enjoy the beautiful florida weather in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147377
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3720 Ocean Boulevard 301b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00 ($3.60 / sqft )

3720 Ocean Boulevard 301b Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort living at it's finest! Private beach club! 3 pools! Tennis, fitness, clubhouse! Very desirable 2 bedrooms PLUS DEN and 3 large terraces. Overlooking Intracoastal and preserve! Fabulous sunsets

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167997
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4748 Ocean Boulevard 203, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$8,500.00 ($5.96 / sqft )

4748 Ocean Boulevard 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spend the winter in sunny S. Florida in this beautiful condo in the much sought after Dalton Building in Boca Highland. Clean, clean, clean, and well maintained with a full sized washer and dryer in t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002769
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3594 Ocean Boulevard 406, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00 ($5.96 / sqft )

3594 Ocean Boulevard 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully furnished 2 BR/2 BA Highland Beach Club condo features a split BR floor plan, newer A/C and hot water heater and smooth ceilings. Smart wood look porcelain tile flooring thruout. Open kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022501
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3420 Ocean Boulevard 8w, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$9,000.00 ($6.20 / sqft )

3420 Ocean Boulevard 8w Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully furnished beachside apartment featuring an expansive lanai that's nearly the length of a bowling alleyperfect for relaxing or entertaining. Outfitted with chaises, cocktail

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1452 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024054
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$8,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season & Seasonal rental available!! Beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! Spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort, ample living & di

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024636
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin