Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Charleston Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$365,000.00 ($141.47 / sqft )
11688 17th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2580 sqft
- Provided by UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- Contact Niki Thomas-Schnyder
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this Charming well maintained two story Charleston Park Home offering 3 Bedrooms 2.5 Bath with a loft in a quiet NW Gainesville setting. Charleston Park offers zero maintenance outdoor livi
$364,900.00 ($117.86 / sqft )
11550 17th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3096 sqft
- Provided by BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- Contact Holly Moebus
- DMCA Notice
Description
- $1500 LENDER CREDIT if buyer uses preferred lender Chris Moebus with Chris Doering Mortgage. Welcome to this beautifully maintained Charleston style two story home where thoughtful design and timeless
$349,900.00 ($138.85 / sqft )
11607 18th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2520 sqft
- Provided by ENABLE PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Elizabeth Dalusio
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!! Seller is motivated! This home has the perfect courtyard oasis, big enough to enjoy the evening outdoors, pick freshly grown garden herbs, admire the raised garden beds and pott
$299,900.00 ($127.84 / sqft )
11685 19th Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2346 sqft
- Provided by CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- Contact Heather Swanson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great New Price! Imagine starting your mornings on a quiet porch, surrounded by naturewhile still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. Located in Charleston Park at Fle
$2,600.00 ($0.99 / sqft )
1480 Mossy Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2633 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Tiffany Monday Richmond
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy Florida living at the Villas at Charleston Park a gated deed restricted community. Weather looking for a seasonal retreat or an extended stay, this home provides space, style and a welcoming co
$2,500.00 ($1.38 / sqft )
11583 17th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by KNR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
- Contact Rebecca Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 3 BR 2 BA Home Charleston Park In Fletcher's Mill Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located at 11583 NW 17th Place in the desirable Gainesville area. This property offers a perfect blen
- 1