Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Charlotte Ranchettes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6137 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$699,000.00 ($212.98 / sqft )

6137 Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3282 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679056
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sean Averso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completed and move in ready, this exceptional brand new modern farmhouse estate in the highly sought after Charlotte Ranchettes delivers the perfect ble
Active
Details for 6405 Alan Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$525,900.00 ($178.88 / sqft )

6405 Alan Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2940 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: C7515942
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Brucker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to peaceful country living at its best! Tucked away on 2.5 fully fenced acres, this meticulously cared for 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines peaceful rural living, comfort, functionality and sma
Active
Details for 7392 Swiss Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$449,000.00 ($199.11 / sqft )

7392 Swiss Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2255 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: C7524340
  2. Provided by SAPP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private country living with room to breathe on a total of 2. 5 acres! Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home situated on 1. 25 acres (2. 5 total acres) of cleared, usable
Active
Details for 6337 Richard Road, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$359,000.00 ($197.14 / sqft )

6337 Richard Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: C7488173
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alexander Jusko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Currently being built, this pristine residence is nestled in the coveted location of Charlotte County Ranchettes. Embracing an agricultural zoning, it caters to your liv
Active
Details for 8325 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$350,000.00 ($171.99 / sqft )

8325 Strasse Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2035 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6271017
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bath home is nestled on a spacious 0.625 acre lot in the serene Charlotte Ranchettes neighborhood. The open floor plan enhances the living space, providing a bright and air
Active
Details for 6041 Grove Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$325,000.00

6041 Grove Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525871
  2. Provided by LRC REALTY ADVISORS, INC
  3. Contact Shari Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a newly constructed 2,000 sq ft steel building with (1) 12x14 and (2) 10x10 roll up doors on agriculturally zoned land in the desirable Charlotte Ranchettes area of Punta Gorda
Active
Details for 7441 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$300,000.00 ($107.91 / sqft )

7441 Strasse Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.25 acres
  1. MLSID: C7526040
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Erin Daum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Opportunity awaits in the desirable Charlotte Ranchettes! This unfinished home being sold AS IS offers the perfect chance to bring your vision to life and create a custom residence
Active
Details for 8297 Strasse Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$277,500.00 ($202.11 / sqft )

8297 Strasse Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4649527
  2. Provided by VILLA & COMPANY INC
  3. Contact Judson Villa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced $10K, **Seller WILL ASSIST with BUYERS CLOSING COST** Come see this beautifully crafted, new custom built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home that sits on 2/3's of an acre of agriculturally zoned lan
Active
Details for 8432 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$255,000.00 ($238.99 / sqft )

8432 Sweden Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672979
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sean Averso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8432 Sweden Blvd in Punta Gorda a brand new 3BR/2BA manufactured home offering modern finishes, spacious living, and low maintenance ownership in a growing area. Located in Flood Zone X
Active
Details for 8426 Sweden Boulevard, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
$245,000.00 ($229.62 / sqft )

8426 Sweden Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1067 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672940
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sean Averso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 8426 Sweden Blvd a newly built 2025 manufactured home designed for simple, stylish living with zero hassle. This home delivers a smart, efficient layout with open living spaces that fee
Wade M. Berlin