Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chatham Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 229 Chatham K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$149,999.00 ($166.11 / sqft )

229 Chatham K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 903 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153220
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn key corner unit with enclosed florida room bonus space most units here don't have. Wraparound balcony with sliding windows, palm tree views, west facing afternoon sunsets. Fully furnished, com
Active
Details for 238 Chatham L, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$145,000.00 ($187.34 / sqft )

238 Chatham L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023918
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated with premium materials and top of the line appliances, this condo offers modern tile flooring, and beautifully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. No detail has been overlooked. Featur
Active
Details for 343 Chatham Q, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$75,000.00 ($96.90 / sqft )

343 Chatham Q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024736
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turn this ground floor 1bed/1. 5 condo with amazing water view into your private piece of paradise. Located in century village a gated community for active adults 55+ white ceramic tile flooring thr
Active
Details for 319 Chatham P, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$67,900.00 ($105.27 / sqft )

319 Chatham P Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015128
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover easy coastal living in this charming ground floor condo in West Palm Beach. Bright and breezy, this beautifully maintained one bedroom, one bathroom unit comes fully furnished, making it trul
Active
Details for 358 Chatham R, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$1,295.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

358 Chatham R Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168749
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous lakefront views from this clean first floor unit! Enjoy resort style living right from your doorstep. This bright airey 1 bedroom 1.5 bath, 1st floor unit, with new laminate in living room. Y
Wade M. Berlin