Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chatham Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2629 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$455,000.00 ($176.08 / sqft )

2629 Chatham Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335207
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Emilia Faria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own l
Active
Details for 4912 Sausalito Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$400,000.00 ($205.97 / sqft )

4912 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1942 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524970
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Raul Pino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,380 sq ft of comfortable living space. The home features a functional layout with inviting living and dining areas that flow into th
Active
Details for 2558 Chatman Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$398,000.00 ($217.49 / sqft )

2558 Chatman Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135623
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Morelys Caraballo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Location, Location, Location. One of the most desirable community with low HOA fees in kissimmee Florida .Welcome to this immaculate beautiful must see
Active
Details for 4900 Sausalito Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

4900 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149804
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller Offering $5000 Towards BUYER'S CLOSING COST! Welcome to 4900 Sausalito Lane, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in a highly desirable Kissimmee location. This home offers a brigh
Active
Details for 4900 Sausalito Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$389,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

4900 Sausalito Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149804
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 7200 8th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$319,000.00 ($167.19 / sqft )

7200 8th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1908 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8411432
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Neelomie Cooper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This charming 4 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on almost 1/4 acre and offers 1,648 heated square feet of comfortable living. A lovely covered front
Active
Details for 859 72nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
$309,900.00 ($198.40 / sqft )

859 72nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1562 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486246
  2. Provided by ELLIOTT COASTAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Linda Elliott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 857 72nd Ave N, a block home situated on an oversized lot, offering incredible potential for both first time homebuyers and investors. This s
Active
Details for 2703 Chatham, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,950.00 ($0.56 / sqft )

2703 Chatham Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5227 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5122476
  2. Provided by FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Perry Taveras
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautiful and spacious Kissimmee retreat! This meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home is designed for the ultimate family comforts.Comes Furnished! Step out to your priva
Active
Details for 2598 Chatham Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,600.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

2598 Chatham Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2077 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143464
  2. Provided by MERCEDES INVESTMENTS LLC
  3. Contact Jennifer Arguello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and immaculate pool home in a desirable small neighborhood. Great location 5 10 miles to Celebration, Disney, shopping, grocery, restaurants, tourism, and even Old Town and World of Food Tru
Active
Details for 2613 Brookshire Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$2,500.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

2613 Brookshire Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2237 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144969
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Almary Sandia Canchica
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully remodeled and meticulously maintained home in the desirable Chatham Park community of Kissimmee! This charming property offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a private screen
Wade M. Berlin