Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Citrus Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$823,000.00 ($263.70 / sqft )
2171 Beecher Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3121 sqft
- Provided by TRUE REALTY GROUP
- Contact Gigi Gauthier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover modern living at its finest in this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home, perfectly positioned on a quiet corner lot with no front yard neighborsoffering rare privacy and peaceful sur
$469,500.00 ($204.31 / sqft )
2154 Hercules Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2298 sqft
- Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Frank Acerra
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this wonderful, updated pool home in the heart of Clearwater, where comfort, style, and true Florida living come together seamlessly. Thoughtfully renovated throughout, this move in ready r
$425,000.00 ($215.08 / sqft )
1942 Alton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1976 sqft
- Provided by HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Craig Williams
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great location non flood zone , 3 bedroom 1 and 1/2 bath block home in Citrus Heights Manor. This home has a spacious family room with a fireplace overlooking the back yard. The property has a one car
$399,000.00 ($233.61 / sqft )
1707 Lockwood Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1708 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Valerie Jenkins
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Get ready for your BEST SUMMER ever in this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home! Designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining, this home f
$385,100.00 ($231.43 / sqft )
1702 Curry Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact John Garcia Serna
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Multiple Offers Received. Highest and best due by Wednesday, May 13th. 2026You won't want to miss this one! Prime location near the airport with quick access to major highways This beautifully renov
$57,528.00 ($17.00 / sqft )
2180 Hercules Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 3384 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Mark Ganier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Newly renovated retail/office building 3,204 SF, suitable for a SINGLE USER or DIVISIBLE into two suites with separate entrances. Each suite is approximately 1,600 SF Suite A fronts on Hercules Ave
$33,600.00 ($25.97 / sqft )
840 16th Street S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1294 sqft
- Provided by TURNKEY REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE
- Contact Montessa Lloyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime commercial leasing opportunity in the heart of St. Petersburg! Located just minutes from downtown, this versatile mixed use property offers excellent visibility with high traffic exposure, makin
$2,100.00 ($0.58 / sqft )
2163 Alicia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3632 sqft
- Provided by HANCOCK REALTY ENTERPRISE INC.
- Contact Greg Hancock
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse Apartment for Rent! Enjoy this beautifully updated townhouse featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a backyard, parking, and a storage shed. Recent upgrades include a
$1,800.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
4251 Tangerine Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 904 sqft
- Provided by FLATFEE.COM
- Contact Cliff Glansen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FULLY REMODELED 3 BEDROOM, 1 BATH HOME CUTE, COZY, & MOVE IN READY Welcome to this adorable, 3 bedroom, 1 bath home thats big on charm and full of fresh updates. From the moment you arrive, the invit
- 1