Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Hills Clearview Estat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 418 Cherry Pop Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$1,150,000.00 ($273.94 / sqft )

418 Cherry Pop Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4198 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 853147
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Next Generation Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living at its finest in this stunning custom home built in 2025, perfectly positioned on just over a private 1 acre lot offering both space and sophistication. From the moment you ar
Active
Details for 384 Hambletonian Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$689,900.00 ($174.79 / sqft )

384 Hambletonian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3947 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 852444
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering 5k in closing assistance for contract accepted by the seller in May! Experience the best of the Florida lifestyle in this fully updated in 2025 and impressively spacious pool home, loc
Active
Details for 65 Spend A Buck Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$529,900.00 ($149.31 / sqft )

65 Spend A Buck Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 854627
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Investors Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated pool home in the sought after community of Clearview Estates, situated on a private and picturesque 1 acre lot in Inverness. From the moment you arrive, the impress
Active
Details for 464 Cherry Pop Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$494,500.00 ($139.34 / sqft )

464 Cherry Pop Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3549 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854089
  2. Provided by NextHome Vision Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home located in Citrus Hills, within the desirable community of Clearview Estates. Situated on a .97 acre lot, this property offers the perfect co
Active
Details for 1464 Hambletonian Drive, Hernando, FL 34442
$480,000.00 ($171.18 / sqft )

1464 Hambletonian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 846353
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **APPRAISAL DONE ON 4/1!** 1464 N. Hambletonian Drive is a spectacular NEWLY BUILT open concept home constructed by a well known local contractor. This
Active
Details for 259 Cherry Pop Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$434,900.00 ($138.11 / sqft )

259 Cherry Pop Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3149 sqft
  1. MLSID: 854099
  2. Provided by Flatfee.com
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated pool home in the highly desirable community of Citrus Hills, set on nearly one private acre and designed for relaxed Florida living. This move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Active
Details for 672 Man O War Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$370,000.00 ($119.90 / sqft )

672 Man O War Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3086 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: 854393
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the desirable deed restricted community of Clearview Estates within Citrus Hills, this well designed 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car side entry garage pool home offers 2196 sq. ft. of living a
Active
Details for 1235 Hartford Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$364,900.00 ($124.92 / sqft )

1235 Hartford Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2921 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: 854359
  2. Provided by Realty Executives Mid Florida
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully entertainers' paradise with Top Notch updated no expense spared in this beautiful home! From gourmet kitchen to Brand New professional Spa! maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car
Active
Details for 100 Hambletonian Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
$75,000.00

100 Hambletonian Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 852515
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Realty One
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to **Clearview Estates Corner Lot**, proudly positioned at the intersection of *Awesome Location* and *Fantastic Building Opportunity*. This beauty is flat, clear, and 100% ready for your drea
Active
Details for 143 Kensington Avenue, Lecanto, FL 34461
$52,500.00

143 Kensington Avenue More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.11 acres
  1. MLSID: 851360
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Lot in Clearview Estates Citrus Hills This beautiful 1.11 acre lot in the desirable Clearview Estates in Citrus Hills is a rare find with a retention pond next to it! Cleared, mowed, and ready
Wade M. Berlin