Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Citrus Hills Meadowview
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 724 Massachusetts Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$550,000.00 ($158.41 / sqft )

724 Massachusetts Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3472 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: 854016
  2. Provided by The Holloway Group
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Citrus Hills pool home just feels easy the moment you walk in. The ceilings are high, the light comes in naturally, and your eyes go straight through to the pool everything flows the way youd hop
Active
Details for 335 Pearson Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$409,000.00 ($151.15 / sqft )

335 Pearson Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2706 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 853731
  2. Provided by Compass Homes and Land LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home in the desirable Citrus Hills community, offering 2,000 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. With a newer drain field, a spacious 16x12 worksho
Active
Details for 807 National Street, Hernando, FL 34442
$385,000.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

807 National Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: 854675
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your own national treasure on National Street. Situated on just over an acre in Hernando, this thoughtfully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offers a blend of updated style, functional living
Active
Details for 802 Hillsborough Court, Hernando, FL 34442
$275,000.00 ($143.68 / sqft )

802 Hillsborough Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: 851877
  2. Provided by ERA American Suncoast Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME TO 802 E HILLSBOROUGH CT, located in the desirable CITRUS HILLS MEADOWVIEW COMMUNITY. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom (yes, 3 Bedroom), 2 bath home features nicely updated interior and
Active
Details for 2347 Putnam Point, Hernando, FL 34442
$188,000.00 ($114.56 / sqft )

2347 Putnam Point More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1641 sqft
  1. MLSID: 849057
  2. Provided by Curb Appeal Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Meadowview Villas of Citrus Hills. This property is a 2 bedroom,2 bath unit with ample space complete with a one car garage and a large screen porch. The property site on a nice Cul de sac and b
Wade M. Berlin