Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Club Cottages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 539 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$445,000.00 ($384.95 / sqft )

539 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001047
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccably maintained and tastefully furnished, move in ready cottage. Last Special Assessment payment is due in April 2026. Plantation shutters. Brand new carpet, New vanity in primary bathroom, 2
Active
Details for 821 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,950.00 ($8.61 / sqft )

821 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159927
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Renovated Cottage With Incredible View. Stunning remodel of this light and bright designer decorated Club Cottage. Idyllic location overlooking the newly renovated Par 3 course. Completely
Active
Details for 811 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

811 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019667
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. January 2027 March 2027 PGA National Club Cottage! New lovely, light flooring. Turnkey with all the comforts of a single family home. Enjoy living in a private, quiet setting surrounded by mature,
Active
Details for 836 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,500.00 ($7.35 / sqft )

836 Club Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164198
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE BEGINNING August 10, 2026 Enjoy the best of South Florida living in this fully furnished, corner unit rental located in the highly desirable Club Cottages at PGA National a true vacation s
Active
Details for 402 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

402 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165865
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Full turn key short term rental. Available for 2027 Season. Primary bedroom features two queen beds and the en suite bathroom has a shower. The second bedroom features two full beds. The second bat
Active
Details for 830 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

830 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002640
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Interior decorator designed, fully furnished and newly renovated Club Cottage in PGA National. The longer you stay the more you feel at home perfect for your getaway! Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath one leve
Active
Details for 119 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

119 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011148
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to South Florida for the winter season in this impeccably maintained, newly furnished luxury residence featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a clean, sophisticated interior. D
Active
Details for 406 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($6.06 / sqft )

406 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131985
  2. Provided by The Telchin Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE BEGINNING IN MARCH 2026! Enjoy the perfect South Florida getaway in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in the highly sought after Club Cottages at PGA Natio
Active
Details for 615 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$6,000.00 ($5.19 / sqft )

615 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102472
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and convenience in this stunning one story rental at 615 Club Drive, nestled in the prestigious PGA National community of Palm Beach Gardens, Florida.
Active
Details for 206 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$5,000.00 ($4.33 / sqft )

206 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140113
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the charming Club Cottage, nestled in the vibrant PGA National community. This lake view retreat features two bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for unwinding after a day on the links, sho
Wade M. Berlin