Active
Property Photos
119 Club Drive
  1. Image 1 For 119 Club Drive
  2. Image 2 For 119 Club Drive
  3. Image 3 For 119 Club Drive
  4. Image 4 For 119 Club Drive
  5. Image 5 For 119 Club Drive
  6. Image 6 For 119 Club Drive
  7. Image 7 For 119 Club Drive
  8. Image 8 For 119 Club Drive
  9. Image 9 For 119 Club Drive
  10. Image 10 For 119 Club Drive
  11. Image 11 For 119 Club Drive
  12. Image 12 For 119 Club Drive
  13. Image 13 For 119 Club Drive
  14. Image 14 For 119 Club Drive
  15. Image 15 For 119 Club Drive
  16. Image 16 For 119 Club Drive
  17. Image 17 For 119 Club Drive
  18. Image 18 For 119 Club Drive
  19. Image 19 For 119 Club Drive
  20. Image 20 For 119 Club Drive
  21. Image 21 For 119 Club Drive
  22. Image 22 For 119 Club Drive
  23. Image 23 For 119 Club Drive
  24. Image 24 For 119 Club Drive
  25. Image 25 For 119 Club Drive
  26. Image 26 For 119 Club Drive
  27. Image 27 For 119 Club Drive
  28. Image 28 For 119 Club Drive
  29. Image 29 For 119 Club Drive
  30. Image 30 For 119 Club Drive
  31. Image 31 For 119 Club Drive
  32. Image 32 For 119 Club Drive
  33. Image 33 For 119 Club Drive
  34. Image 34 For 119 Club Drive
  35. Image 35 For 119 Club Drive
  36. Image 36 For 119 Club Drive
  37. Image 37 For 119 Club Drive
  38. Image 38 For 119 Club Drive
  39. Image 39 For 119 Club Drive
  40. Image 40 For 119 Club Drive
  41. Image 41 For 119 Club Drive
  42. Image 42 For 119 Club Drive
  43. Image 43 For 119 Club Drive
  44. Image 44 For 119 Club Drive
  45. Image 45 For 119 Club Drive
  46. Image 46 For 119 Club Drive
  47. Image 47 For 119 Club Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $7,500

Address: 119 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Escape to South Florida for the winter season in this impeccably maintained, newly furnished luxury residence featuring soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a clean, sophisticated interior. Designed for comfort & effortless seasonal living, the home is fully equipped with everything needed for a relaxing and enjoyable stay. Step outside to your private patio and enjoy tranquil water views, creating the perfect setting for morning coffee, outdoor dining, or evening sunsets. Ideally located within walking distance to the renowned spa, & dining at PGA National Resort, and just minutes from the shopping, restaurants, & entertainment of Palm Beach Gardens, as well as the pristine beaches of Jupiter. There is NO Membership available with this rental.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011148 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 119 Club Drive
  • Viewed: 52
  • Price: $7,500
  • Price sqft: $6
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1156
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 41
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Laundry, Parking, Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PGA CLUB COTTAGES LT 19 BLK 1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52424210030010190
  • Views: 52
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 616 Brackenwood Cove 616, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($5.12 / sqft )

616 Brackenwood Cove 616 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available for seasonal or annual rental. Private Entrance.Just been re furnished. All new light grey porcelain plank tile throughout. Guest and master bathrooms have been renovated, new toilets, vanit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1366 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11081646
  2. Provided by London Foster Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2102 Mahogany Place, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($4.42 / sqft )

2102 Mahogany Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely Artistically Furnished Seasonal/off season rental. 2 bedroom/2 bathroom with a separate office/den space. This furnished rental is artistically decorated. This unit has high ceilings, an open f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092585
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 896 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,250.00 ($3.14 / sqft )

896 Windermere Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This inviting rental opportunity is located in the vibrant heart of PGA National. The townhouse features two spacious bedrooms, plus a generous loft, with the primary bedroom conveniently located on t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2309 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149172
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 402 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

402 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Full turn key short term rental. Available for 2027 Season. Primary bedroom features two queen beds and the en suite bathroom has a shower. The second bedroom features two full beds. The second bat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165865
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 830 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,500.00 ($6.49 / sqft )

830 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Interior decorator designed, fully furnished and newly renovated Club Cottage in PGA National. The longer you stay the more you feel at home perfect for your getaway! Stunning 2 bed, 2 bath one leve

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002640
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 811 Club Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$9,000.00 ($7.79 / sqft )

811 Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

January 2027 March 2027 PGA National Club Cottage! New lovely, light flooring. Turnkey with all the comforts of a single family home. Enjoy living in a private, quiet setting surrounded by mature,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019667
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3121 Yorkshire Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$7,000.00 ($2.48 / sqft )

3121 Yorkshire Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully fully furnished 3BR/2.5BA townhome with 2 car garage offers a rare turnkey rental opportunity every detail curated and ready for immediate occupancy. Light filled open concept floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2818 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026177
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 4952 Pointe Midtown Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$8,000.00 ($2.65 / sqft )

4952 Pointe Midtown Way Virtual Tour More Like This

NO ANIMALS. Available SEASONALLY or OFF SEASON! Discover your dream home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens at Pointe Midtown. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath end unit townhome, built in 2019, offer

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025129
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin