Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coastal Towers Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 109, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$369,997.00 ($407.49 / sqft )

740 Ocean Avenue 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11087384
  2. Provided by Alejandro Molina
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Living at Its BestWalk In & Fall in Love! Wake up to breathtaking waterfront views, step onto your private screened balcony, coffee in hand, and breathe in the fresh coastal air or share an
Active
Details for 400 Kings Point Drive 1423, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$330,000.00 ($301.65 / sqft )

400 Kings Point Drive 1423 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005631
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Lowest priced 2/2 in the building! Unit will be painted in neutral colors after the tenant moves out! Gorgeous Intracoastal and Ocean views! Enjoy a cup of coffee while watching a beau
Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$315,000.00 ($346.92 / sqft )

740 Ocean Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149912
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime location and value! Resort style coastal turnkey living at its finest! Uniquely appointed, beautifully renovated 2 bed 2 bath ground floor unit in highly desirable coastal location. Designer fea
Active
Details for 760 Ocean Avenue 303, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$300,000.00 ($330.40 / sqft )

760 Ocean Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013677
  2. Provided by Ocean East Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated and impeccably maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with hurricane impact windows. Enjoy south florida lifestyle in this intracoastal front community. Just over the bridge to the beach
Active
Details for 720 Ocean Avenue 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$270,000.00 ($297.36 / sqft )

720 Ocean Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11075841
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Coastal Living Move In Ready with Optional Furnishings! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo, located in the highly desirable, g
Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,000.00 ($2.92 / sqft )

740 Ocean Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004508
  2. Provided by Salefish Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax & watch the boats go by in your seasonal 2nd floor condo. Live the Florida lifestyle in an Intracoastal Condo Community btwn January 2027 & May 2027. Beach is just east over the bridge. Many res
Active
Details for 740 Ocean Avenue 407, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$2,800.00 ($3.08 / sqft )

740 Ocean Avenue 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014961
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come enjoy this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located directly on the Intracoastal Waterway with stunning, unobstructed water views. This spacious residence features an open floor plan and a l
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,400.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020768
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a nice gated community along the Intracoastal. Enjoy the views from this spacious unit featuring an open concept floor plan and a large w
Active
Details for 400 Kings Point Drive 1027, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$2,350.00 ($3.38 / sqft )

400 Kings Point Drive 1027 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 695 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026636
  2. Provided by Florida Realty of Miami Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WEEKLY RENTAL FROM JUN JULY FULLY FURNISHED. Experience South Florida living in SUNNY ISLES BEACH, at its finest, in this beautiful, fully furnished, newly renovated 1 bedroom condo with stunning, b
Wade M. Berlin