Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coco Parc Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 801 Lyons Road 19103, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$185,000.00 ($253.43 / sqft )

801 Lyons Road 19103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012774
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate and tastefully updated 1 bed, 1 bath first floor condo in Coconut Creek's highly desirable Coco Parc. Features an open eat in kitchen with bar seating, wood cabinetry, and granite counterto
Active
Details for 651 Lyons Road 10207, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$175,000.00 ($282.26 / sqft )

651 Lyons Road 10207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158013
  2. Provided by Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is being sold AS IS. Freshly painted interior unit. Bright open living area, In unit laundry and private balcony. The community amenities include a pool, clubhouse and convenient parking. Id
Active
Details for 921 Lyons Road 3205, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$2,200.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

921 Lyons Road 3205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017114
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2/2 condo 2nd floor Vaulted Ceilings located in the desirable Coco Parc community in Coconut Creek. This bright unit features a split bedroom layout, large walk in closets, tile and viny
Active
Details for 811 Lyons Road 20203, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$2,100.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

811 Lyons Road 20203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019504
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2nd floor updated units, tiled floor, painted, stainless steel appliances, washer, dryer, water included
Active
Details for 601 Lyons Road 7105, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$2,050.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

601 Lyons Road 7105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027248
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful updated 2/2 condo on the first floor, granite countertop, stainless steel appliances, the two bedrooms with walking closets, split bedrooms plan. Tile floor troughout, large screened balcony
Active
Details for 651 Lyons Road 10104, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$1,820.00

651 Lyons Road 10104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10543915
  2. Provided by Lonja LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable Coco Parc community. This unit features a peaceful lake view, open living/dining area, and private patio. Well maintained and located in
Active
Details for 641 Lyons Road 11203, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$1,750.00 ($2.40 / sqft )

641 Lyons Road 11203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017703
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, larger one bedroom floor plan (bamboo). Full washer & dryer in unit! Beautiful porcelain tiles throughout!! Bedroom is large enough for a king size bed and work desk! Bedroom boast 2 sets of
Active
Details for 911 Lyons Road 2-207, Coconut Creek, FL 33063
$1,600.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

911 Lyons Road 2-207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 821 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006687
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great corner unit, 2nd floor, tile trough out, w/d in, resort style, 7 miles to the beach, turnpike/i 95, walking distance from publix, walgreens, banks, post office, atlantic technical, crossing stre
Wade M. Berlin