Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Collier Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2865 13th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$599,999.00 ($315.79 / sqft )

2865 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011592
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled, move in ready home in prime Pompano Beachrenovated with approved city permits for peace of mind and long term value. The true standout is the private, permitted garage conversion with
Active
Details for 1412 25th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$469,900.00

1412 25th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534248
  2. Provided by Cozzi Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in East Pompano Beach with NO HOA! This charming single family residence features a bright open floor plan with ceramic tile flooring throughout,
Active
Details for 2648 15th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$449,500.00 ($314.78 / sqft )

2648 15th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011323
  2. Provided by Express Realty S FL LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner unit, fully fenced in Backyard, Upgraded 200 amp electrical, new hot water heater, Fully permitted A/C mini split units so individual temperature control for each room, custom built in closets,
Active
Details for 1433 26th Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$434,000.00 ($302.65 / sqft )

1433 26th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159085
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home in the center of Pompano Beach, located 5 Minutes away from I 95 and 10 minutes from the Beach. Perfect for homeowners and investors.
Active
Details for 1465 27th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$399,000.00 ($429.96 / sqft )

1465 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 928 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026136
  2. Provided by Ocean Glades Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated Single bedroom home in the heart of the sought after Cresthaven neighborhood, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and South Florida living. The flexible
Active
Details for 3361 13th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$385,000.00 ($340.11 / sqft )

3361 13th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1132 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014836
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER THE PERFECT SOUTH FLORIDA LIFESTYLE IN Pompano Beach This beautifully located 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers an exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors seeking loca
Active
Details for 2533 12th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$370,000.00 ($61.31 / sqft )

2533 12th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 6035 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000131
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! Discover this beautiful updated 2 BED,1 Bath 1Den, Step inside to a modern featuring elegant porcelain flooring, a freshly renovated bathroom, and brand new kitchen with quartz countert
Active
Details for 3141 12th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$360,000.00 ($360.00 / sqft )

3141 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138931
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home features a sleek stainless steel appliances, a large laundry room, and a generous backyard built for entertaining. Located in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes fro
Active
Details for 1437 25th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$3,500.00 ($3.26 / sqft )

1437 25th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016334
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single family residence offering style, comfort, and convenience. This move in ready home comes fully furnished and features a bright, open layout with updated
Active
Details for 2648 15th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
$3,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

2648 15th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005854
  2. Provided by Express Realty S FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *FULLY FURNISHED & UPDATED** 3/2 with beachy decor. Large circular driveway. Corner lot with spacious yard. Quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, high capacity washer and dryer. Each room h
Wade M. Berlin