Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colony Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 432 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,470,000.00 ($685.95 / sqft )

432 Bay Colony Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11082255
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the resort lifestyle in this award winning Intracoastal community. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence features stunning views of the marina and Intracoastal from every room. The spl
Active
Details for 204 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,327,000.00 ($728.32 / sqft )

204 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139138
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover paradise in this rarely available 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom beachside condo, renovated in Winter 2024 and just steps from Jupiter's pristine beach. Located in the dog friendly community of Sea Co
Active
Details for 1403 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,275,000.00 ($672.11 / sqft )

1403 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169956
  2. Provided by Devaney Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated and customized unit in Sea Colony. All renovations completed in 2024. 4 bedroom, 3 full bath. New plumbing throughout. New electrical throughout, replaced panel and added surge pro
Active
Details for 441 Bay Colony Drive N, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,170,000.00 ($537.93 / sqft )

441 Bay Colony Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163724
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR PENTHOUSE Condo. 3BR, 2.5BA. With unobstructed views of Resort Community of Bay Colony in Juno Beach. Open Floor Plan. SS Appliances. Quartz counters. Large Island Kitchen. Private Balcon
Active
Details for 411 Bay Colony Drive N & Slip #32, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,150,000.00 ($569.59 / sqft )

411 Bay Colony Drive N & Slip #32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126627
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring your pets and your boat to this renovated first floor residence at Bay Colony of Juno Beach, which comes with a 40ft slip. Built in 2014, this spacious condo boasts 9 foot ceilings, hurricane i
Active
Details for 1408 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,140,000.00 ($600.95 / sqft )

1408 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151186
  2. Provided by Devaney Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, picturesque second floor Carrera model condo (largest model nearly 1,900 square feet) with soaring two story ceilings and bright open floor plan. One of the best locations in Sea Colony
Active
Details for 303 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,099,000.00 ($579.34 / sqft )

303 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139249
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover paradise in this beautiful, DOG FRIENDLY Sea Colony condo with OCEAN VIEWSJUST STEPS from JUPITER'S PRESTINE BEACH. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home features a bright, open layout, a 1 car garage,
Active
Details for 404 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,075,000.00 ($590.01 / sqft )

404 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018373
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Photos coming soon! Located in the highly desirable Sea Colony community, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers an incredible opportunity to create your own coastal retreat. Situated all on one leve
Active
Details for 834 Bay Colony Drive S, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$1,000,000.00 ($495.30 / sqft )

834 Bay Colony Drive S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2019 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165007
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newer condo complex built in 2015 complete with all hurricane impact windows and doors. Complex is located on the intracoastal with a private marina. Boat slips may be available for rent or purchase.
Active
Details for 1306 Mainsail Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$949,900.00 ($584.91 / sqft )

1306 Mainsail Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167249
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Paradise found just steps from the beach. Welcome to this rarely available, turnkey beachside condo located in the dog friendly, gated oceanfront community of Sea Colony in Jupiter. Offering 2 bedroom
Wade M. Berlin