Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concession
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20906 Parkstone Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$6,950,000.00 ($666.16 / sqft )

20906 Parkstone Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10433 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.27 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674842
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Laura Naese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A home like no other, this one of a kind John Cannon estate embodies the art of luxury living in The Concession, one of Lakewood Ranchs most exclusive gated communities. Set on 1.3 acres of peaceful p
Active
Details for 19208 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$5,499,000.00 ($347.09 / sqft )

19208 Ganton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 15843 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.09 acres
  1. MLSID: A4649758
  2. Provided by SARASOTA TRUST REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Preininger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *Seller Financing Available! Welcome to 19208 Ganton Avenue in The Concession. Set on over an acre of pristine land, this expansive 11,078 square foot e
Active
Details for 8309 Farington Court, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$3,750,000.00 ($485.50 / sqft )

8309 Farington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669461
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Deborah Angelo O'Mara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in The Concession, Southwest Floridas most prestigious gated community, this John Cannonbuilt estate offers timeless craftsmanship, modern comfo
Active
Details for 19428 Ganton Avenue, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,499,000.00 ($365.20 / sqft )

19428 Ganton Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9581 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667478
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Donna Soda, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built by Pruett Homes, this timeless estate embodies exceptional craftsmanship and thoughtful design, offering more than 7,000 square feet of living space on a beautifully landscaped 0.80 acre homesit
Active
Details for 19436 Newlane Place, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$3,399,000.00 ($451.28 / sqft )

19436 Newlane Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7532 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672950
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Donna Soda, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Poised to capture sweeping southeast facing lake views, this impeccably designed Arthur Rutenberg residence presents a refined interpretation of indoor outdoor living within the prestigious Concession
Active
Details for 8428 Lindrick Lane, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$3,350,000.00 ($527.81 / sqft )

8428 Lindrick Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6347 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.03 acres
  1. MLSID: A4682956
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Laura Naese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A stately arrival sets the tone for this exceptional custom residence, thoughtfully positioned on over one acre within the gates of The Concession. Blending modern luxury with architectural refinement
Active
Details for 19438 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$3,150,000.00 ($529.50 / sqft )

19438 Beacon Park Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5949 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684940
  2. Provided by CATALIST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vannesa Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on more than half an acre of lakefront within The Concession, 19438 Beacon Park Place is the kind of home that quietly reveals itself. Preserve views, no rear neighbors, and a privately positioned
Active
Details for 19425 Ganton Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$2,900,000.00 ($379.09 / sqft )

19425 Ganton Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4666502
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sandra Osorio, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Luxury Golf Estate in The Concession | Lakewood Ranch | Priced Below Market Rare opportunity to own a luxury estate in The Concession Golf Club, one of the most exclusive private gated go
Active
Details for 8305 Farington Court, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$2,850,000.00 ($360.49 / sqft )

8305 Farington Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7906 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664635
  2. Provided by CANDY SWICK & COMPANY
  3. Contact Candy Swick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An incredible residence by John Cannon Homes on one of the rare, elongated lots in The Concession that offers stunning water views & picturesque preserve vistas. Your journey begins w/ the striking fo
Active
Details for 19443 Beacon Park Place, BRADENTON, FL 34202
$2,695,000.00 ($505.34 / sqft )

19443 Beacon Park Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5333 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692986
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Tina Ciaccio, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned on over half an acre in the sought after gated community of The Concession, this modern and stylish residence built in 2023 encompasses 3,460 square feet of generously proportioned one stor
Wade M. Berlin