Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord Village Condomini
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
$169,977.00 ($196.51 / sqft )

6301 University Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555881
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
$167,000.00 ($199.05 / sqft )

6751 University Drive Unit 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021470
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Active
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
$149,900.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

8150 Mcnab Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009909
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Active
Details for 6401 University Drive 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($141.74 / sqft )

6401 University Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a cozy condo with a beautiful view? WELCOME HOME! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community is the place for you. Ideally located near the elevator and directly across from the c
Active
Details for 7750 Mcnab Road 203, Tamarac, FL 33321
$144,900.00

7750 Mcnab Road 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10511542
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and spacious, second floor condo with beautiful view, unit very bright with two large bedrooms, two full bathrooms, large screened in patio with a nice view. New Roof 2024! Centrally and con
Active
Details for 6701 University Drive 216, Tamarac, FL 33321
$129,000.00 ($124.04 / sqft )

6701 University Drive 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534184
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 beds, 2 baths condo at Concord Village. Enjoy breathtaking lake and golf course views right from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features wood look tile flooring throughout, i
Active
Details for 8050 Mcnab Road 320, Tamarac, FL 33321
$120,000.00 ($115.27 / sqft )

8050 Mcnab Road 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000280
  2. Provided by E PRO Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a great 2 bed 2 bath condo with a garden view in a 55+ community that is priced for someone to come in and remodel and make their own. Needs a full rehab but can live in while you are doing it if
Active
Details for 7850 Mcnab Road 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
$119,000.00 ($114.42 / sqft )

7850 Mcnab Road 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004569
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Concord Village community of Tamarac. This well designed unit features a spacious layout with a split bedroom floor plan and abundant na
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
$1,925.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

6301 University Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020976
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **For lease with option to buy**
Wade M. Berlin