Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concord Village Condominium Vi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive 204, Tamarac, FL 33321
$169,977.00 ($196.51 / sqft )

6301 University Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555881
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **ALL AGES WELCOME** **OK TO LEASE** **WASHER/DRYER INSIDE THE UNIT** Located in the heart of Tamarac City. Close to Everything. Laminate floors throughout. Nice kitchen with stainless steel appl
Active
Details for 6751 University Drive Unit 212, Tamarac, FL 33321
$167,000.00 ($199.05 / sqft )

6751 University Drive Unit 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021470
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
Active
Details for 8150 Mcnab Road 312, Tamarac, FL 33321
$149,900.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

8150 Mcnab Road 312 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009909
  2. Provided by Realsperity
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this renovated 2 bed, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after Concord Village. This spacious unit offers over 1,000 living sq ft with a thoughtfully designed layout that flows seamless
Active
Details for 6401 University Drive 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
$145,000.00 ($141.74 / sqft )

6401 University Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002062
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a cozy condo with a beautiful view? WELCOME HOME! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community is the place for you. Ideally located near the elevator and directly across from the c
Active
Details for 6701 University Drive 216, Tamarac, FL 33321
$129,000.00 ($124.04 / sqft )

6701 University Drive 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10534184
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2 beds, 2 baths condo at Concord Village. Enjoy breathtaking lake and golf course views right from your private balcony. This move in ready unit features wood look tile flooring throughout, i
Active
Details for 8050 Mcnab Road 320, Tamarac, FL 33321
$120,000.00 ($115.27 / sqft )

8050 Mcnab Road 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1041 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000280
  2. Provided by E PRO Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a great 2 bed 2 bath condo with a garden view in a 55+ community that is priced for someone to come in and remodel and make their own. Needs a full rehab but can live in while you are doing it if
Active
Details for 7850 Mcnab Road 210, Tamarac, FL 33321
$119,000.00 ($114.42 / sqft )

7850 Mcnab Road 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004569
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Concord Village community of Tamarac. This well designed unit features a spacious layout with a split bedroom floor plan and abundant na
Active
Details for 6301 University Drive, Tamarac, FL 33321
$1,925.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

6301 University Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 865 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020976
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **For lease with option to buy**
Wade M. Berlin