Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Concorde Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2651 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$490,000.00 ($154.72 / sqft )

2651 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3167 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6336042
  2. Provided by PRIVILEGE REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS INC
  3. Contact Oscar Isaac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***Seller motivated*** $9,500.00 Price Reduction! Welcome to Parkview at Lakeshore, a family friendly community known for its exceptional amenities and serene atmosphere. Residents enjoy access
Active
Details for 3450 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$475,000.00 ($131.29 / sqft )

3450 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5099471
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Christine Bowman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home Huge 4 bedroom 2.5 bath 2 story home in desirable Concorde Estates. Large corner lot, vinyl fenced backyard. Spacious downstairs master bedroom with tile flooring and large master bath
Active
Details for 3214 Hopewell Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,000.00 ($124.10 / sqft )

3214 Hopewell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3618 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143810
  2. Provided by THE FIRM RE
  3. Contact Adriana Avegno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly desirable Concorde Estates community in Kissimmee. Perfectly positioned near dining, Publix, Valencia College, shopping, and eve
Active
Details for 2560 Grasmere View Parkway S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$435,000.00 ($139.07 / sqft )

2560 Grasmere View Parkway S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356164
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Rishi Nair
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Welcome to this 4/2 TURN KEY Former BUILDER MODEL HOME by Avex Homes on an oversized corner lot in beautiful Concorde Estates. Walking distance to LAKE TOHO ,known for its famous ba
Active
Details for 2461 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($162.94 / sqft )

2461 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2639 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5138403
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  3. Contact Mary Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Here is a place to call home, welcome to this 3 bedrooms 2 baths home in a fantastic neighborhood. Brand new roof replaced on 11/7/2025. carpet thru out except for wet areas which has ceramic tiles!
Active
Details for 3081 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$407,000.00 ($139.58 / sqft )

3081 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2916 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381743
  3. Contact Nubia Saenz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Better than New & Move In Ready! This beautifully upgraded 2 story home with new roof, freshly painted inside and outside, is located in the desirable Parkview at Lakeshore community in Kissimmee, off
Active
Details for 2521 Marshfield Preserve Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$369,900.00 ($131.59 / sqft )

2521 Marshfield Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2811 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148608
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Christina Laidley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering both comfort and privacy! Freshly painted on the exterior, this home features great curb appeal with mature landscaping
Active
Details for 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$360,000.00 ($127.21 / sqft )

3223 Olivia Breeze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2830 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7523993
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 3/2 in the desirable Concorde Estates community! Bright, open spaces, a modern kitchen with granite counters, and a fenced backyard with a covered patio make everyday living a breeze. Pe
Active
Details for 2300 Grasmere View Parkway S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$335,000.00 ($154.66 / sqft )

2300 Grasmere View Parkway S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6275068
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
  3. Contact Meagan Nunn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Parkview at Lakeshore in Kissimmee! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is beautifully maintained. Built in 2019, this 1,542 sqft home features an open, split floor plan for easy living and privacy
Active
Details for 3100 Rocky River Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$320,000.00 ($161.29 / sqft )

3100 Rocky River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1984 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146492
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Edanny Nava Colina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect of style and comfor in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Concorde Estates ,kisisimmee. Step inside to a bright and open layout, whit a beutifully anad remodele kitcken funiture
Wade M. Berlin