Active
Property Photos
3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  1. Image 1 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  2. Image 2 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  3. Image 3 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  4. Image 4 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  5. Image 5 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  6. Image 6 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  7. Image 7 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  8. Image 8 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  9. Image 9 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  10. Image 10 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  11. Image 11 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  12. Image 12 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  13. Image 13 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  14. Image 14 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  15. Image 15 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  16. Image 16 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  17. Image 17 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  18. Image 18 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  19. Image 19 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  20. Image 20 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  21. Image 21 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  22. Image 22 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  23. Image 23 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  24. Image 24 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  25. Image 25 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  26. Image 26 of 26 For 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $360,000

Address: 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

Description

Move in ready 3/2 in the desirable Concorde Estates community! Bright, open spaces, a modern kitchen with granite counters, and a fenced backyard with a covered patio make everyday living a breeze. Perfectly located near schools, shopping, dining, and major roads, its an ideal place to call home. Easy to show!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: C7523993 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3223 Olivia Breeze Drive
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $360,000
  • Price sqft: $127
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2830
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 48
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced, Vinyl
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2037.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Liberty High
  • Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
  • School Elementary: Bellalago Charter Academy (K-8)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Alley Access, Driveway, Garage Door Opener, On Street
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sprinkler Meter
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fence Restrictions, Fitness Center, Lobby Key Required, Park, Playground, Pool, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 204.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: First Residential
  • Association Phone: (407)644-0010
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, L Dining, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CONCORDE ESTATES PH IIB PB 20 PG 49-54 LOT 156
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-29-3072-0001-1560
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 97
  • Zoning Code: PD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3834 Golden Feather Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$428,999.00 ($123.35 / sqft )

3834 Golden Feather Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home in the sought after Bellalago community! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence offers spacious living, a functional split floor plan, and a serene back

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3478 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132294
  2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
  3. Contact Maria Pagan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2508 Baykal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($133.45 / sqft )

2508 Baykal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a newly renovated beautiful four (4)bedroom home with two (20 full bathrooms and (1/2 ) another for receiving guests, with professionally installed laminate floors on the first floor + a beau

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136005
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  3. Contact Byron Barguil
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3111 Silver Fin Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$366,850.00 ($112.81 / sqft )

3111 Silver Fin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2 Story Lakefront Home in Bellalago! This beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and breathtaking views. The primary suite is conveniently located on the fir

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140155
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 Meadow View Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$424,900.00 ($144.77 / sqft )

2641 Meadow View Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Home to the lakeside serenity and Mediterranean elegance of 24/7 Guard Gated Bellalago! This beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 full bath masterpiece combines elegant living with vibrant resor

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2935 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141306
  2. Provided by NABE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Vega-Pacheco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1967 Ancestry Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$370,000.00 ($130.37 / sqft )

1967 Ancestry Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sought after Storey Creek community in Kissimmee. Built in 2019, this mod

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141992
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact James Williams III, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1039 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($129.13 / sqft )

1039 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent opportunity for investors or first time buyers. If you are looking for a turnkey operation, look no further! New AC system install. Located in the gated community of Crystal Cove Resort, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3330 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142294
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Lizzy Byrne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1880 Goblet Cove Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,999.00 ($139.08 / sqft )

1880 Goblet Cove Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Seller is motivated, creating an incredible opportunity you do not want to miss. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath Antigua floor plan by Taylor Morrison sits on a premium corner lot inside the highly so

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3099 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144689
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Lawanica Lamb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2676 Patrician Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$415,000.00 ($128.32 / sqft )

2676 Patrician Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained two story home offers the ideal blend of space, comfort, and location. Boasting 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this home features an impressive 2,794 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3234 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147731
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivan Acebo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4308 Milano Place S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,900.00 ($103.28 / sqft )

4308 Milano Place S Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after, gated community of Brighton Lakes! Featuring a spacious 3 car garage and a desirable 3 way split floor plan, this home o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148238
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Mary Clevenger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3557 Valleyview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$350,000.00 ($83.69 / sqft )

3557 Valleyview Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Positioned within the highly desirable Bellalago community, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom lakefront property presents a compelling investment opportunity in a strong short and long term re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4182 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148852
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Mark Bowen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin