Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Conservatory
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$1,290,000.00

612 Mahogany Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1225889
  2. Provided by Venture Development Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to this BRAND NEW home in the Conservatory at Hammock Beach. Golf and water views This two story residence offers 3,041 sq ft, 4 beds, and 3 baths with high end finishes and timeless de
Active
Details for 612 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,290,000.00 ($302.96 / sqft )

612 Mahogany Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4258 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315860
  2. Provided by VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  3. Contact Samantha Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new custom luxury home in The Conservatory at Hammock Beach!! Perfectly positioned on one of the last remaining golf and water view homesites, this exceptional two story residence offers 3,041 s
Active
Details for 462 Sweetgum Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,200,000.00 ($328.50 / sqft )

462 Sweetgum Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3653 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315402
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Carolyn Vallone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Stunning Saltwater Home build in The Conservatory, Located on a Prime Lot on the 2nd hole of the Tom Watson Course, incredible water views and sunsets, this 3 bedroom, 3 full bathrooms
Active
Details for 635 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$918,000.00 ($251.16 / sqft )

635 Mahogany Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317663
  2. Provided by ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
  3. Contact Barbara Ungerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the exclusive gated golf course community of The Conservatory at Hammock Beach, this beautifully appointed single story residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and serene
Active
Details for 431 Bourganville Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$865,000.00 ($286.14 / sqft )

431 Bourganville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315267
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kathlene Welsh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers! 3 bedroom 3 full bath. Experience luxury living at The Conservatory, Palm Coasts premier gated golf community. This custom 2024 residence is perfectly positioned along the 9th fair
Active
Details for 661 Mahogany, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

661 Mahogany Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222152
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Professionals
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why wait for new construction? This like new move in ready 2022 ICI custom Avina floor plan offers refined modern living perfectly positioned on a tranquil lake, with long water views that draw you in
Active
Details for 661 Mahogany Run, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )

661 Mahogany Run Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315418
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Michelle Dahl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover 661 Mahogany Run in The Conservatory, where like new construction meets a rare homesite that simply cannot be replicated. This ICI custom Avina
Active
Details for 167 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$839,000.00 ($251.65 / sqft )

167 Aspen Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318210
  2. Provided by ELITE HOUSING ADVISORS, LLC.
  3. Contact Barbara Ungerman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath patio home perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the Tom Watson designed Conservatory Course in Palm Coast. Offering a seamless blend of comfort, functionality,
Active
Details for 177 Aspen Way, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$822,719.00 ($266.86 / sqft )

177 Aspen Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3083 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222095
  2. Provided by ICI Select Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake views. The Avina is a me
Active
Details for 177 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$822,719.00 ($266.86 / sqft )

177 Aspen Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3083 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467130
  2. Provided by ICI SELECT REALTY
  3. Contact Ali Kargar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Ready Spring of 2026. Located within the pristine, gated golfing community of The Conservatory and situated on a premium golf course homesite with lake vi
Wade M. Berlin