Active
Property Photos
167 Aspen Way
  1. Image 1 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  2. Image 2 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  3. Image 3 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  4. Image 4 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  5. Image 5 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  6. Image 6 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  7. Image 7 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  8. Image 8 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  9. Image 9 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  10. Image 10 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  11. Image 11 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  12. Image 12 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  13. Image 13 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  14. Image 14 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  15. Image 15 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  16. Image 16 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  17. Image 17 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  18. Image 18 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  19. Image 19 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  20. Image 20 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  21. Image 21 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  22. Image 22 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  23. Image 23 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  24. Image 24 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  25. Image 25 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  26. Image 26 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  27. Image 27 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  28. Image 28 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  29. Image 29 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  30. Image 30 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  31. Image 31 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  32. Image 32 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  33. Image 33 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  34. Image 34 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  35. Image 35 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  36. Image 36 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  37. Image 37 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  38. Image 38 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  39. Image 39 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  40. Image 40 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  41. Image 41 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  42. Image 42 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  43. Image 43 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  44. Image 44 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  45. Image 45 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  46. Image 46 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  47. Image 47 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  48. Image 48 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  49. Image 49 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  50. Image 50 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  51. Image 51 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  52. Image 52 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  53. Image 53 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  54. Image 54 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  55. Image 55 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  56. Image 56 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  57. Image 57 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  58. Image 58 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  59. Image 59 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  60. Image 60 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  61. Image 61 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  62. Image 62 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  63. Image 63 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  64. Image 64 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  65. Image 65 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  66. Image 66 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  67. Image 67 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  68. Image 68 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  69. Image 69 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  70. Image 70 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  71. Image 71 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  72. Image 72 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  73. Image 73 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  74. Image 74 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  75. Image 75 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
  76. Image 76 of 76 For 167 Aspen Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $839,000

Address: 167 Aspen Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137

Description

An exceptional 3 bedroom, 3 bath patio home perfectly positioned along the 16th hole of the Tom Watson designed Conservatory Course in Palm Coast. Offering a seamless blend of comfort, functionality, and scenic beauty, this residence is designed for both everyday living and elegant entertaining. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan featuring spacious living areas with golf course and pond views. The versatile office/den/flex space provides the perfect setting for a home office, media room, or additional guest accommodations. The well appointed kitchen opens to the main living area, creating a welcoming space ideal for gatherings. The primary suite offers a private retreat, while additional bedrooms and baths provide comfort and privacy for family and guests alike. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings from your outdoor living space, where sweeping views of the 16th fairway create a truly serene backdrop. Low maintenance patio home living allows you to spend more time enjoying the lifestyle and less time on upkeep. Located within the highly sought after Conservatory community, with membership, residents enjoy access to world class golf, beautifully maintained grounds, and a tranquil, upscale environment just minutes from beaches, dining, and shopping. Airbnb/VRBO/golf options abound with restrictions. Experience refined Florida living in one of Palm Coasts premier golf communitiesthis is a home you wont want to miss.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC318210 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 167 Aspen Way
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $839,000
  • Price sqft: $252
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 3334
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: The Amalfi II
  • Builder Name: Bellagio Custom Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 2500.00
  • Middle School: Indian Trails Middle-FC
  • School Elementary: Old Kings Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Propane, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Management, Private Road
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1217.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Built-In Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan
  • Association Name: May Management/Carsten Georg
  • Association Phone: 386-446-0085
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Crown Molding, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Coffered Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: Lot 251, the Conservatory at Hammock Beach, according to the plat thereof, as recorded in Map Book 34, Pages 78-101, of the Public Records of Flagler County, Florida
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 42-10-30-3210-00000-2510
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5 Rio Vista Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$899,999.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

5 Rio Vista Drive More Like This

Waterfront luxury awaits in this pristine custom pool home in gated Marina del Palma. Designed for modern coastal living, this residence features an open layout with LVP flooring, plantation shutters,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220162
  2. Provided by Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1 Brittany Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
$920,000.00 ($231.86 / sqft )

1 Brittany Lane More Like This

Rare opportunity to own a four unit income producing property in the heart of Palm Coast, ideally located directly across the street from the newly built AdventHealth hospital.This well maintained fou

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224457
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Riverwalk Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$835,000.00 ($217.90 / sqft )

34 Riverwalk Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**Luxury Riverwalk Residence with Private Courtyard Living in Palm Coast Plantation** Experience refined Florida living in this custom built Grandeur Homes residence in the exclusive gated Riverwal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3832 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311097
  2. Provided by BETTER HMS & GARDENS RE SYNERG
  3. Contact James Sheehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Creekside Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($225.68 / sqft )

23 Creekside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll be amazed by the beautifully landscaped front garden, impressed by the thoughtfully designed interior layout and features, and absolutely captivated by the serene backyard lake view! ICI Grand

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3762 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311160
  2. Provided by FLORIDA DREAMS PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Alexander Medvedovsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 45 Kingfisher Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$929,000.00 ($243.83 / sqft )

45 Kingfisher Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your private coastal retreat. Nestled just steps from the Atlantic Ocean, this beautifully maintained single level residence offers a seamless blend of indoor and outdoor living. A spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3810 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313693
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Laurent Alves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Waterview Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$779,000.00 ($181.42 / sqft )

10 Waterview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 10 S Waterview Drive a stunning Grand Haven home that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. Step inside to find beautiful all tile flooring throughout, creating a seamless fl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4294 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313745
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Crystal Cain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Rio Vista Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$899,999.00 ($245.30 / sqft )

5 Rio Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The waterfront luxury youve been waiting for custom pool home, outdoor oasis, marina access & every upgrade already done. In a market where pristine, move in ready homes are becoming harder to find,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314203
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Andrew Kalcounos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Oakview Court, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$849,000.00 ($188.29 / sqft )

4 Oakview Court Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this luxurious builder model home, perfectly situated on a large cul de sac lot within the Tidelands. This home offers 3,644 square feet of elegant living space with 10 ceilings throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314496
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact William Yorgey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Beach Haven Parkway, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$974,990.00 ($240.74 / sqft )

31 Beach Haven Parkway Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience elevated coastal luxury in this impeccably designed three story residence, nestled within an exclusive gated, Key Westinspired community with deeded beach access. Framed by ocean views and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4050 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314744
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Sharon Melton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$965,000.00 ($249.74 / sqft )

106 New Leatherwood Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

PRICE IMPROVED!!Welcome to this stunning courtyard style contemporary home in the well established Toscana community by the highly respected ABD Development, featuring one of the builders most desirab

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3864 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314768
  2. Provided by APEX REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elena Tchoumakova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin