Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Continental Camper Resorts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 78 Big Oak Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$209,000.00 ($134.84 / sqft )

78 Big Oak Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1550 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5096459
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Jim Cote
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **very affordable home or rental investment property: local walmart is open so if relocating to central fl, this is a great opportunity to find a new job and a beautiful home in a premium community:
Active
Details for 5 Bobwhite Crossing, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$199,900.00 ($178.48 / sqft )

5 Bobwhite Crossing Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110427
  2. Provided by MARK BECKER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Becker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!! Welcome to your perfect golf course retreat! Ideally situated directly off the 4th green, this home offers breathtaking panoramic views that you can enjoy from nearly every
Active
Details for 33 Bobcat Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$199,900.00 ($152.36 / sqft )

33 Bobcat Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111414
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Koch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into resort style living at 33 Bobcat Trail, located in the highly desirable Continental Country Clubjust 5 minutes from Brownwood Paddock Square and Magnolia Plaza in The Villages without the Vi
Active
Details for 9 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$175,000.00 ($104.67 / sqft )

9 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111106
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Colleen A. Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into pure Florida luxury living with this stunning and spacious 2/2 home in the WELL KNOWN Continental Country Club, one of the regions most celebrated golf communities. Offering well over 1,400
Active
Details for 50 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$159,900.00 ($69.52 / sqft )

50 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108140
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Colleen A. Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STOP THE SEARCH THIS IS THE ONE EVERYONE HAS BEEN WAITING FOR! This incredible 2/2 home in the highly sought after golf community of Wildwood near The Villages absolutely delivers on space, lifestyle
Active
Details for 64 Bobwhite Rd, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$155,000.00 ($121.86 / sqft )

64 Bobwhite Rd Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1272 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104607
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your going to love this property, surrounded by mature landscaping with a beautiful park like setting. When walking thru the home you will be attracted to all the updates and improvements leaving you
Active
Details for 57 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$135,000.00 ($99.26 / sqft )

57 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496599
  2. Provided by OUT FAST REALTY & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Ronda Mort
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ? GOLF COURSE FRONTAGE | UPDATED LIVING | ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY ? Welcome to 57 N. Bobwhite Rd, Wildwood, FL, located in the highly desirable Continental Country Cluba gated, golf cart friendly 55+
Active
Details for 48 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$134,900.00 ($140.52 / sqft )

48 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5101592
  2. Provided by MARK BECKER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mark Becker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ANOTHER PRICE IMPROVEMENT!!!!! Beautiful, well maintained home overlooking the 11 tee box. As you step into the home you are greeted with an airy, open floor plan. The entire kitchen has been replaced
Active
Details for 27 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$99,900.00 ($71.36 / sqft )

27 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111700
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Colleen A. Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEAR THE VILLAGES, FISHING, BIKING, TRAILS, ACTIVITIES, LIVE MUSIC, LOUNGE FUN, FRIENDSHIPS, SHOPPING AND SO MUCH MORE!! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a huge, oversized lot, offering
Wade M. Berlin