Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Continental Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 30 Seminole Path, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$249,000.00 ($191.54 / sqft )

30 Seminole Path Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102405
  2. Provided by DOWN HOME REALTY, LLLP
  3. Contact Colleen A. Kramer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER HAS LOWERED THE PRICE, COME SEE AND MAKE IT YOURS TODAY! Welcome to Continental Country Club! This beautiful 2023 built home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,144 square feet of modern livi
Active
Details for 2 S. Bobwhite Rd, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$225,000.00 ($92.44 / sqft )

2 S. Bobwhite Rd Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2434 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111608
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional home remodeled with love and talent. Beautiful modern wood finished kitchen cabinets, appliances & countertops, open to dining and living room open floor plan, great for entertaining. Foll
Active
Details for 87 Bobwhite Road, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$184,500.00 ($126.54 / sqft )

87 Bobwhite Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112210
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf course view is your back yard, watching golfers play the 18 hole Championship Golf Course from enclosed Florida room, or enjoy our Olympic size solar heated pool. Move right in to this 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 2 Grove Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$177,500.00 ($90.19 / sqft )

2 Grove Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111337
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golden Pond awaits you. Enjoy relaxing on large deck 8 x 26 over looking the pond, or utilize other areas of deck for picnics, fishing or sun bathing. Guest bedroom has sliding glass doors to screened
Active
Details for 19 Bobcat Trail, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$169,500.00 ($87.78 / sqft )

19 Bobcat Trail Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1931 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106969
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great location, middle of Community on a corner lot which gives you lots of space. Exciting layout with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms plus extra area adjacent to kitchen, make it whatever you want which ope
Active
Details for 603 Robin Lane, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$159,900.00 ($98.52 / sqft )

603 Robin Lane Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1623 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110683
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mother nature is calling you to sit and relax looking out over the canal, watch the beautiful Florida birds and wild life on either the open air screened porch or the glass enclosed porch, just foot s
Active
Details for 312 Timber Trl, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$129,900.00 ($92.52 / sqft )

312 Timber Trl Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111967
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner displays excellent taste and decorating skills. New HVAC system just a couple months old. Some work to be done yet. Furnished and delightful. Plenty of extra parking and plush landscaping. Some
Active
Details for 52 Bobwhite Rd, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
$129,900.00 ($86.37 / sqft )

52 Bobwhite Rd Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112012
  2. Provided by FOUR STAR HOME BROKERS, INC.
  3. Contact Darlene Cutter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is so much to do here in Continental Country Club, you can be busy 24/7 or just sit and relax on your screened porch, maybe take up a hobby, like wood working or get involved with crafts. Fishin
Wade M. Berlin