Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coquina Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4701 1st Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$779,000.00 ($218.15 / sqft )

4701 1st Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3571 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020795
  2. Provided by Next Home Coast 2 Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Newly Renovated 4 Bedroom Home with Private Pool & Designer Finishes Step into modern luxury with this beautifully renovated 4 bed, 3 bath home, thoughtfully designed for comfort, style, and
Active
Details for 4739 3rd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$739,979.00

4739 3rd Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10526600
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Furniture is out, Come see this massive home at this almost 3200 square foot home with an abundance of living space. Low Maintenance Energy Efficient Home is an ideal first time home buyers proper
Active
Details for 285 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$724,900.00 ($277.63 / sqft )

285 45th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023488
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW, WOW, WOW! This house is perfect. Located on a quite cul du sac lot, with huge pie shaped yard with amazing peaceful water front views, 2 story with kids/guest bedrooms upstairs and master suite d
Active
Details for 600 45th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$675,000.00 ($274.73 / sqft )

600 45th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010114
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUPERB SINGLE STORY 4 BED/2.5 BATH WATERFRONT HOME! Room to spread out & entertain in this well cared for property w/ great floor plan & 2 car garage. Pull up to the well manicured yard & screened dou
Active
Details for 4720 7th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$675,000.00 ($236.84 / sqft )

4720 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021652
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful spacious home situated on a corner lot in the desirable Coquina Lakes community. This inviting residence offers 3 gorgeous bedrooms/ 2.5 bath, plus an office/ den, private screened pool and
Active
Details for 333 45th Terrace, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$625,000.00 ($288.28 / sqft )

333 45th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027591
  2. Provided by Bond Luxury Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated lakefront residence in the exclusive Harbors at Riverglen. This 3BR/2BA home offers 1,780 sq ft of thoughtfully upgraded living space, featuring a designer kitchen with white sha
Active
Details for 180 47th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$624,000.00 ($249.50 / sqft )

180 47th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2501 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024468
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the desirable Deerfield Beach area. Built in 1990, this well maintained residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space on a genero
Active
Details for 263 48th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$599,900.00 ($226.72 / sqft )

263 48th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2646 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016788
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Coquina Lakes! This well maintained 1 story home offers approximately 2,250 sq ft of living space, featuring 5 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. A welcoming foyer leads into a spacious layout des
Active
Details for 700 Pope Rd W M97, St Augustine, FL 32080
$209,000.00

700 Pope Rd W M97 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  1. MLSID: 261290
  2. Provided by MAXREV
  3. 904-460-2789
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 243 45th Avenue 243, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,700.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

243 45th Avenue 243 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006964
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and inviting 2 story rental in desirable Deerfield Beach! This well maintained home features 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, offering a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday
Wade M. Berlin