Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coral Isles
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 625 San Marco Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$44,995,000.00 ($2,761.28 / sqft )

625 San Marco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 10
  3. Approx. 16295 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10533058
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A masterpiece of modern waterfront luxury, 625 San Marco is a brand new point lot estate designed to astonish, by Carlos Martin Architects & Bomar Builders. Spanning 3 floors & over 10,000SF with 277'
Active
Details for 515 Lido Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$16,750,000.00 ($1,722.36 / sqft )

515 Lido Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 9725 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10525381
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Chic Bermudian inspired Las Olas Isles deepwater estate sited on 110 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the San Marco Canal, just 3 off the point and minutes to the Intracoastal/Atlantic Ocean. Architec
Active
Details for 408 Coral Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$14,500,000.00 ($1,812.50 / sqft )

408 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10532625
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available! A Statement of Modern Luxury, Tranquil, & Thoughtfully Designed for Family Living. New construction architectural triumph by Marcello Penso, worked with Gianni Versace NYC,
Active
Details for 400 Coral Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$10,499,000.00 ($1,464.09 / sqft )

400 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7171 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10543330
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished, 2 SEPARATE HIS AND HERS spa style bathrooms w/ private custom closets sets this estate apart. True coastal resort living in this extraordinary home designed around the ultimate east f
Active
Details for 520 San Marco Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$9,600,000.00 ($1,493.47 / sqft )

520 San Marco Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013804
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reimagined Farmhouse Modern inspired deepwater estate sited on 100 +/ feet of waterfrontage on the Luna Canal in the prestigious South Las Olas Isles, fresh from a multi year renovation and expansion
Active
Details for 310 Coral Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,999,000.00

310 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26022228
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to secure one of the few remaining 100' deepwater redevelopment opportunities on the south side of Las Olas Isles offered under $4M. Positioned on an exceptional waterfront lot with n
Active
Details for 9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06}, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,958,710.00 ($417.07 / sqft )

9120 Coral Isles Circle {lot 06} Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7094 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11088951
  2. Provided by Kenco Communities Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New construction estimated occupancy march 2026. Palm beach gardens' new master planned community! Gorgeous 2 story with master suite on 1st floor, 3 car split garage and set on acre lot. Soaring 12'
Active
Details for 9372 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,499,000.00 ($500.10 / sqft )

9372 Coral Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4997 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114544
  2. Provided by BA Luxury Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined Florida living in this exquisite 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom Barbados V estate home by Kenco, perfectly positioned in one of Palm Beach Gardens' newest gated communities Coral Isles at
Active
Details for 9280 Coral Isles Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$2,350,000.00

9280 Coral Isles Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10506976
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gorgeous Cozumel floorplan featuring luxurious design and details throughout that are sure to impress! Boasting an expansive 3,920 soft split floor plan with 3 spacious bedrooms each with their o
Active
Details for 5861 18th Avenue 1-4, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33334
$1,299,999.00

5861 18th Avenue 1-4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8463899
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Dale Guivas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Fort Lauderdale Multifamily & House Hack Opportunity | 5861 NE 18th Ave An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully renovated, income producing 4 unit property in one of Fort Lauderdales mo
Wade M. Berlin